Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Gold  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : SD ELI7E FC Academy - B200633333333  24 22  9  3 0
 A6 : Chula Vista FC Gold - B200630333030  15 4  19  7 0
 A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite11033033  14 10  16  0 0
 A1 : Barcelona Cantera - B2006 RED103300303 13 3  22  1 0
 A2 : Hurricanes B060003303   9 -2  15  1 0
 A4 : Sporting SD - B2006 - Flores13003000  7 -12  27  2 0
 A5 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B0600000000  0 -25  56  9 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128253  Helix HS  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Sporting SD - B2006 - Flores 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite2
 128251  Clairemont High School  09:45 AM  1 A5 vs A6Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20064

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128255  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Chula Vista FC Gold - B2006 1 vs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B20062
 128254  Monte Vista HS  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2006 RED 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128259  Monte Vista HS  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2006 RED 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Flores3
 128258  Clairemont High School  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A3Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06 1 vs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B200611
 128257  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A2Chula Vista FC Gold - B2006 2 vs.Hurricanes B061

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128252  Monte Vista HS  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2006 RED 2 vs.Hurricanes B061

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128261  Monte Vista HS  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2006 RED 10 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B061
 128260  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite 1 vs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B20063
 128262  West Hills H S  04:25 PM  1 A4 vs A6Sporting SD - B2006 - Flores 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20065

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128264  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1Chula Vista FC Gold - B2006 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 RED1
 128265  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite 6 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B061
 128263  Valley Center ES  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Hurricanes B06 1 vs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B20063

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128268  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2006 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Flores0
 128267  Clairemont High School SB  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06 2 vs.Hurricanes B064
 128266  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite 5 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 RED2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128270  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2006 7 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20060
 128269  Valley Center ES  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Hurricanes B06 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite2
 128271  Helix HS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Sporting SD - B2006 - Flores 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B061

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128274  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite 10 vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Flores1
 128273  Valley Center ES  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Hurricanes B06 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 RED4
 128272  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A5Chula Vista FC Gold - B2006 7 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B060

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128276  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20061
 128275  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2006 RED 5 vs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B20067

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128277  Helix HS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Sporting SD - B2006 - Flores 0 vs.Hurricanes B062

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128279  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2006 12 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B060
 128278  Valley Center ES  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Hurricanes B06   vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2006 
 128280  West Hills H S  02:50 PM  1 A4 vs A1Sporting SD - B2006 - Flores 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 RED3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128282  Clairemont High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06   vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 RED 
 128281  Hilton Head Park  09:45 AM  3 A3 vs A7SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2006   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite 
 128283  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Chula Vista FC Gold - B2006   vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Flores 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128256  Valley Center ES  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Hurricanes B06   vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Flores 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128284  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2006   vs.Hurricanes B06 
 128285  Clairemont High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite