Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2006 AA-A Central
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Coronado FC - B200633313313    20 17  13  2 0
 A1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett030333033   18 4  22  5 0
 A3 : Liverpool SC - B2006 Red30313033    16 15  10  4 1
 A4 : Atlante SD C Ramirez B200630330100    10 -6  27  3 0
 A6 : CSC B2006 Elite03000010    4 -13  23  2 0
 A5 : San Diego Strikers B06000000310   4 -17  29  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121669  Ocean View Hills School  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante SD C Ramirez B2006 6 vs.San Diego Strikers B060
 121671  Murray Manor ES  11:05 AM  1 A3 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2006 Red 3 vs.CSC B2006 Elite0
 121670  Sunset View  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett 1 vs.Coronado FC - B20067

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121673  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Coronado FC - B2006 6 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez B20063
 121674  Mesa College  10:25 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego Strikers B06 0 vs.CSC B2006 Elite1
 121672  Bonita Vista MS  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett 3 vs.Liverpool SC - B2006 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121675  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2CSC B2006 Elite 2 vs.Coronado FC - B20063
 121676  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante SD C Ramirez B2006 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett3
 121677  Grossmont College  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego Strikers B06 0 vs.Liverpool SC - B2006 Red7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121678  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Coronado FC - B2006 2 vs.Liverpool SC - B2006 Red2
 121679  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4CSC B2006 Elite 2 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez B20064
 121680  Sunset View  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett 3 vs.San Diego Strikers B060

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121695  Mesa College  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego Strikers B06 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121681  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Coronado FC - B2006 5 vs.San Diego Strikers B060
 121683  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1CSC B2006 Elite 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121684  Mesa College  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4San Diego Strikers B06 4 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez B20060
 121686  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3CSC B2006 Elite 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2006 Red3
 121685  Coronado Cays  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Coronado FC - B2006 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121688  Ocean View Hills School  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Atlante SD C Ramirez B2006 3 vs.Coronado FC - B20063
 121689  Pershing MS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5CSC B2006 Elite 0 vs.San Diego Strikers B060
 121687  Murray Manor ES  04:10 PM  1 A3 vs A1Liverpool SC - B2006 Red 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121682  Grossmont College  10:25 AM  1 A3 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2006 Red 5 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez B20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121690  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Coronado FC - B2006 6 vs.CSC B2006 Elite0
 121691  Sunset View  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett 4 vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez B20061
 121692  Murray Manor ES  01:25 PM  1 A3 vs A5Liverpool SC - B2006 Red 6 vs.San Diego Strikers B060

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121693  Murray Manor ES  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Liverpool SC - B2006 Red   vs.Coronado FC - B2006 
 121694  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante SD C Ramirez B2006   vs.CSC B2006 Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121697  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Atlante SD C Ramirez B2006   vs.Liverpool SC - B2006 Red 
 121696  Mesa College  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego Strikers B06   vs.Coronado FC - B2006 
 121698  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1CSC B2006 Elite   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121700  Sunset View  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett   vs.Coronado FC - B2006 
 121701  Murray Manor ES  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2006 Red   vs.CSC B2006 Elite 
 121699  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante SD C Ramirez B2006   vs.San Diego Strikers B06 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121702  Sunset View  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Robinett   vs.Liverpool SC - B2006 Red 
 121703  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Coronado FC - B2006   vs.Atlante SD C Ramirez B2006 
 121704  Mesa College  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego Strikers B06   vs.CSC B2006 Elite