Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 1 Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : FC Heat B2006 BLACK33330333  21 18  14  3 0
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 13033333   18 13  9  5 2
 A5 : PYSL Blast SC - Souders B200633300300  12 -4  15  5 3
 A4 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles03003000  6 -4  20  6 1
 A3 : Chula Vista FC - B20060030003   6 -6  21  5 2
 A2 : FC Heat B2006 WHITE00003030  6 -17  28  4 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128318  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  4 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20063
 128317  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A1 vs A2FC Heat B2006 BLACK 4 vs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128321  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A2 vs A4FC Heat B2006 WHITE 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles5
 128320  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A1 vs A3FC Heat B2006 BLACK 5 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20062

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128322  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 1 vs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE0
 128323  Pacific Beach MS  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 1F vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006
Forfeited Game
0
 128324  Cardiff Sports Park  04:50 PM  1 A4 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles 3 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128319  Pacific Beach MS  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 11

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128325  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A2 vs A3FC Heat B2006 WHITE 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20065
 128327  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles1
 128326  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5FC Heat B2006 BLACK 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20060

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128330  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5FC Heat B2006 WHITE 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20060
 128329  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2006 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles2
 128328  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 4 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128331  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20061
 128332  Frances Ryan Park  04:20 PM  6 A2 vs A1FC Heat B2006 WHITE 0 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK4
 128333  Mission Bay HS  04:20 PM  1 A5 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128334  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20061
 128336  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  4 A4 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles 2 vs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128335  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2006 3 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK9

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128337  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6FC Heat B2006 WHITE 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 17
 128338  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2006 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20060

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128339  Frances Ryan Park  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4FC Heat B2006 BLACK 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128341  Mission Bay HS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006   vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK 
 128340  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2006   vs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE 
 128342  Cardiff Sports Park  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128316  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2006   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128343  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A6FC Heat B2006 BLACK   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 
 128344  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  4 A4 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 
 128345  Mission Bay HS  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006   vs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE