Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 1 Blue
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : DV7 San Diego B2008 GIJ33333033  21 18  12  0 0
 A1 : LAGSD B08 Premier-Hernandez30303333  18 11  14  3 0
 A3 : San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange30303331  16 4  18  2 0
 A6 : Albion SC South - B2009 Academy13300303  13 1  28  1 0
 A2 : PYSL Blast SC - Souders B200803030300  9 -3  23  0 0
 A5 : Liverpool SC - B2008 Red10030030  7 -7  32  4 1
 A4 : Atlante SD R Lopez B200803030000  6 -12  43  0 0
 A8 : FC Heat B2008 BLUE00003001  4 -12  24  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128574  Rolling Hills Pk  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange 2 vs.FC Heat B2008 BLUE0
 128571  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Atlante SD R Lopez B2008 1 vs.DV7 San Diego B2008 GIJ4
 128573  Sunset Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2008 Red 6 vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Academy6
 128572  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:20 PM  2 A1 vs A2LAGSD B08 Premier-Hernandez 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20082

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128577  Language Academy  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A2Liverpool SC - B2008 Red 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20083
 128575  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Atlante SD R Lopez B2008 6 vs.FC Heat B2008 BLUE4
 128576  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3Albion SC South - B2009 Academy 4 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange3
 128578  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  3 A1 vs A7LAGSD B08 Premier-Hernandez 3 vs.DV7 San Diego B2008 GIJ4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128579  Ocean View Hills School  08:30 AM  3 A4 vs A1Atlante SD R Lopez B2008 0 vs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Hernandez6
 128582  Sunset Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2008 Red 3 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange6
 128581  Robb Field  02:40 PM  8 A6 vs A2Albion SC South - B2009 Academy 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20082
 128580  Victory Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8DV7 San Diego B2008 GIJ 3 vs.FC Heat B2008 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128586  Sunset Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Liverpool SC - B2008 Red 4 vs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Hernandez3
 128584  Robb Field  12:00 PM  8 A6 vs A4Albion SC South - B2009 Academy 4 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B20088
 128585  Victory Christian Academy  04:20 PM  2 A7 vs A3DV7 San Diego B2008 GIJ 5 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange1
 128583  Frances Ryan Park  05:00 PM  7 A8 vs A2FC Heat B2008 BLUE 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20083

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128588  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A8 vs A4FC Heat B2008 BLUE 3 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B20081
 128589  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6LAGSD B08 Premier-Hernandez 5 vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Academy1
 128587  Pacific Beach MS  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008 2 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange3
 128590  Victory Christian Academy  04:20 PM  2 A7 vs A5DV7 San Diego B2008 GIJ 4F vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 Red
Forfeited Game
1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128591  Pacific Beach MS  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008 4 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 Red3
 128592  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A8 vs A6FC Heat B2008 BLUE 0 vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Academy5
 128594  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange 3 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B20081
 128593  Victory Christian Academy  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1DV7 San Diego B2008 GIJ 1 vs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Hernandez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128598  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8LAGSD B08 Premier-Hernandez 3 vs.FC Heat B2008 BLUE1
 128595  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange 3 vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Academy2
 128597  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5Atlante SD R Lopez B2008 2 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 Red5
 128596  Pacific Beach MS  02:50 PM  1 A2 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008 3 vs.DV7 San Diego B2008 GIJ4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128599  Victory Christian Academy  01:10 PM  2 A7 vs A4DV7 San Diego B2008 GIJ 14 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B20081
 128602  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A8 vs A3FC Heat B2008 BLUE 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange1
 128600  Pacific Beach MS  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008 1 vs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Hernandez2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128601  Robb Field  12:00 PM  8 A6 vs A5Albion SC South - B2009 Academy 4 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128606  Rolling Hills Pk  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange   vs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Hernandez 
 128605  Sunset Park  12:05 PM  1 A5 vs A8Liverpool SC - B2008 Red   vs.FC Heat B2008 BLUE 
 128604  Robb Field  01:20 PM  8 A6 vs A7Albion SC South - B2009 Academy   vs.DV7 San Diego B2008 GIJ 
 128603  Ocean View Hills School  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Atlante SD R Lopez B2008   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128607  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A4LAGSD B08 Premier-Hernandez   vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B2008 
 128609  Pacific Beach MS  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008   vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Academy 
 128610  Rolling Hills Pk  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange   vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 Red 
 128608  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A8 vs A7FC Heat B2008 BLUE   vs.DV7 San Diego B2008 GIJ