Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C South  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE33333333    24 20  8  1 0
 A4 : INTRA FC - B200633303313    19 15  15  3 1
 A1 : Matrix B06 EC30030333    15 9  19  0 0
 A5 : Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana03303310    13 7  14  2 0
 A3 : Atlante SD D Valdez B200633003003    12 -3  23  2 0
 A7 : Chula Vista FC Navy - B200600330030    9 -12  47  2 0
 A8 : SD Strikers B06 Aguirre00030000    3 -16  26  5 0
 A2 : Matrix B06 LM00000000    0 -20  38  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121586  Town Center Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Matrix B06 EC 4 vs.Matrix B06 LM2
 121588  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Atlante SD D Valdez B2006 6 vs.SD Strikers B06 Aguirre1
 121587  Winding Walk Park  12:20 PM  2 A5 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE2
 121585  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7INTRA FC - B2006 11 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20061

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121592  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE 7 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20060
 121590  Wells Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5SD Strikers B06 Aguirre 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana3
 121591  Cuyamaca ES  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix B06 EC
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Atlante SD D Valdez B2006
Forfeited Game
1F
 121589  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix B06 LM 2 vs.INTRA FC - B20063

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121594  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006 2 vs.SD Strikers B06 Aguirre1
 121596  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A5 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana 6 vs.Atlante SD D Valdez B20062
 121593  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE 8 vs.Matrix B06 LM0
 121595  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1INTRA FC - B2006 8 vs.Matrix B06 EC3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121597  Wells Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2SD Strikers B06 Aguirre 2 vs.Matrix B06 LM1
 121598  Winding Walk Park  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana 0 vs.Matrix B06 EC5
 121599  Monte Vista HS  01:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE 5 vs.INTRA FC - B20062
 121600  La Presa MS  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006 7 vs.Atlante SD D Valdez B20062

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121603  Town Center Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A6Matrix B06 EC 4 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE5
 121604  Wells Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4SD Strikers B06 Aguirre 0 vs.INTRA FC - B20065
 121601  La Mesa Arts Academy  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix B06 LM 3 vs.Atlante SD D Valdez B20064
 121602  La Presa MS  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006 0 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121605  Wells Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6SD Strikers B06 Aguirre
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE1F
 121608  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante SD D Valdez B2006
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.INTRA FC - B20061F
 121607  Winding Walk Park  01:10 PM  2 A5 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana 6 vs.Matrix B06 LM0
 121606  La Presa MS  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006 1 vs.Matrix B06 EC12

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121610  Town Center Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8Matrix B06 EC 3 vs.SD Strikers B06 Aguirre2
 121609  Monte Vista HS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE 4 vs.Atlante SD D Valdez B20060
 121612  La Mesa Arts Academy  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Matrix B06 LM 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20064
 121611  Ramona Community Park  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5INTRA FC - B2006 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121615  Monte Vista HS  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana1
 121616  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3SD Strikers B06 Aguirre 1 vs.Atlante SD D Valdez B20065
 121614  La Mesa Arts Academy  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix B06 LM 0 vs.Matrix B06 EC7
 121613  La Presa MS  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006 3 vs.INTRA FC - B20069

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121620  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A6Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006   vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE 
 121619  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante SD D Valdez B2006   vs.Matrix B06 EC 
 121618  Winding Walk Park  12:20 PM  2 A5 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana   vs.SD Strikers B06 Aguirre 
 121617  Ramona Community Park  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2INTRA FC - B2006   vs.Matrix B06 LM 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121622  Wells Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7SD Strikers B06 Aguirre   vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006 
 121623  Town Center Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A4Matrix B06 EC   vs.INTRA FC - B2006 
 121624  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD D Valdez B2006   vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana 
 121621  La Mesa Arts Academy  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix B06 LM   vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121626  Town Center Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A5Matrix B06 EC   vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana 
 121628  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Atlante SD D Valdez B2006   vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006 
 121627  Ramona Community Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6INTRA FC - B2006   vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE 
 121625  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Matrix B06 LM   vs.SD Strikers B06 Aguirre 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121631  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE   vs.Matrix B06 EC 
 121630  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana   vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006 
 121629  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Atlante SD D Valdez B2006   vs.Matrix B06 LM 
 121632  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8INTRA FC - B2006   vs.SD Strikers B06 Aguirre