Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2007 Flight 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy330331133 20 11  15  10 0
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk3333133   19 22  10  4 0
 A2 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B200700333330  15 6  17  0 0
 A7 : Sporting SD - B2007 - Garcia33131003  14 0  22  1 0
 A6 : FC Heat B2007 WHITE030013330 13 0  25  3 0
 A8 : Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves30000033  9 -4  21  0 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz03110100  6 -8  26  4 0
 A9 : Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson003101000 5 -16  31  2 0
 A5 : FC Heat B200700003100  4 -11  25  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128437  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 8 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson0
 128439  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A7FC Heat B2007 WHITE 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Garcia4
 128436  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A5 vs A8FC Heat B2007 2 vs.Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves3
 128438  SoCal Sports Complex  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B20070

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128442  Ashley Falls Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk5
 128441  Helix HS  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A8Sporting SD - B2007 - Garcia 4 vs.Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves1
 128440  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A9FC Heat B2007 WHITE 2 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson1
 128443  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128446  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy1
 128447  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A5 vs A3FC Heat B2007 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz3
 128445  Leo Mullen Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves 1 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson2
 128444  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2FC Heat B2007 WHITE 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B20074

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128449  SoCal Sports Complex  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk 5 vs.FC Heat B20070
 128448  Leo Mullen Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B20074
 128451  West Hills H S  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A3Sporting SD - B2007 - Garcia 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz2
 128450  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 4 vs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128454  Helix HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Sporting SD - B2007 - Garcia 7 vs.FC Heat B20074
 128452  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  6 A6 vs A1FC Heat B2007 WHITE 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk5
 128453  Connors Park  11:35 AM  1 A9 vs A3Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz4
 128455  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  2 A8 vs A4Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128458  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A5 vs A9FC Heat B2007 3 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson1
 128456  Sage Canyon Park  11:25 AM  1 A2 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz3
 128457  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:20 PM  1 A8 vs A6Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves 3 vs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128460  Connors Park  10:40 AM  1 A9 vs A7Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Garcia0
 128463  Canyon Crest  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128465  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 1 vs.FC Heat B20071
 128464  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk6
 128467  Sage Canyon Park  12:25 PM  1 A3 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz 2 vs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE3
 128466  Wilson JH  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007 5 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Garcia0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128471  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A5 vs A6FC Heat B2007 0 vs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE3
 128468  Sage Canyon Park  11:05 AM  1 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz 1 vs.Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves3
 128470  Connors Park  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A2Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B20073
 128469  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 6 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Garcia1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128473  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 4 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson0
 128474  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk4
 128472  Leo Mullen Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves 2 vs.FC Heat B20071
 128475  West Hills H S  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A6Sporting SD - B2007 - Garcia 2 vs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128477  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A8FC Heat B2007 WHITE   vs.Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves 
 128476  SoCal Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk   vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz 
 128479  Connors Park  10:45 AM  1 A9 vs A7Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson   vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Garcia 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128459  Helix HS  11:10 AM  1 A7 vs A1Sporting SD - B2007 - Garcia   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk 
 128478  Frances Ryan Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007   vs.FC Heat B2007 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128480  Canyon Crest  12:25 PM  1 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 
 128462  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A2FC Heat B2007   vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007 
 128461  Mance Buchanon Park  01:35 PM  2 A1 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk   vs.Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves