Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C 1 North  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher33333313    22 27  6  0 0
 A4 : LAGSD B09 White-Tuholski31333313    20 15  11  0 0
 A8 : Borussia Del Mar B0930130033    13 2  15  0 0
 A6 : San Diego SC B2009 Gold00303330    12 1  19  0 0
 A7 : SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gold03130010    8 -5  23  0 0
 A2 : Matrix B09 NC Blu3100101     6 -6  14  0 0
 A1 : Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red0300030     6 -10  33  0 0
 A3 : Attack B09 White00001000    1 -24  43  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124322  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7LAGSD B09 White-Tuholski 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gold2
 124325  Nativity Church  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A8Attack B09 White 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B093
 124324  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A6Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher 4 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Gold0
 124323  Lake Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 1 vs.Matrix B09 NC Blu2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124328  Lake Park  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 4 vs.Attack B09 White3
 124326  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix B09 NC Blu 1 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Tuholski1
 124329  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2009 Gold 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gold4
 124327  Carmel Creek ES  02:50 PM  1 A8 vs A5Borussia Del Mar B09 0 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124333  San Dieguito Sports Complex  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A3Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher 6 vs.Attack B09 White0
 124331  Design 39 Campus  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gold 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B090
 124330  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2009 Gold 2 vs.Matrix B09 NC Blu1
 124332  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A4 vs A1LAGSD B09 White-Tuholski 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124334  Carmel Creek ES  08:50 AM  1 A8 vs A2Borussia Del Mar B09 3 vs.Matrix B09 NC Blu1
 124336  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2009 Gold 2 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Tuholski4
 124335  San Dieguito Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher 11 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red2
 124337  Design 39 Campus  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gold 6 vs.Attack B09 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124339  Design 39 Campus  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gold 1 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher8
 124341  Carmel Creek ES  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A4Borussia Del Mar B09 0 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Tuholski1
 124338  Hollandia Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix B09 NC Blu 1 vs.Attack B09 White1
 124340  Lake Park  05:20 PM  1 A1 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 3 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Gold7

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124345  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Attack B09 White 0 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Tuholski9
 124342  Carmel Creek ES  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A6Borussia Del Mar B09 0 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Gold4
 124344  San Dieguito Sports Complex  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A2Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher 5 vs.Matrix B09 NC Blu1
 124343  Design 39 Campus  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gold 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124347  Lake Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar B095
 124348  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A5LAGSD B09 White-Tuholski 2 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher2
 124346  Rolling Hills Pk  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 Gold 6 vs.Attack B09 White0
 124349  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A7Matrix B09 NC Blu 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124350  Willow Grove Elem  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gold 1 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Tuholski6
 124351  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix B09 NC Blu   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 
 124353  Carmel Creek ES  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3Borussia Del Mar B09 8 vs.Attack B09 White0
 124352  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2009 Gold 0 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124357  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gold   vs.San Diego SC B2009 Gold 
 124356  Nativity Church  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A1Attack B09 White   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 
 124354  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A4 vs A2LAGSD B09 White-Tuholski   vs.Matrix B09 NC Blu 
 124355  San Dieguito Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher   vs.Borussia Del Mar B09 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124360  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red   vs.LAGSD B09 White-Tuholski 
 124359  Carmel Creek ES  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Borussia Del Mar B09   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gold 
 124361  Nativity Church  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A5Attack B09 White   vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher 
 124358  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix B09 NC Blu   vs.San Diego SC B2009 Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124365  Nativity Church  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A7Attack B09 White   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gold 
 124364  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A6LAGSD B09 White-Tuholski   vs.San Diego SC B2009 Gold 
 124363  Lake Park  01:20 PM  1 A1 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red   vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher 
 124362  Hollandia Park  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A8Matrix B09 NC Blu   vs.Borussia Del Mar B09 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124366  Nativity Church  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A2Attack B09 White   vs.Matrix B09 NC Blu 
 124367  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A7Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gold 
 124368  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2009 Gold   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 
 124369  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A4 vs A8LAGSD B09 White-Tuholski   vs.Borussia Del Mar B09