Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2004 Flight 1 Blue
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Imperial Valley United FC B200433331330  19 13  10  5 3
 A2 : Aztecs FC B04 Elite00331333  16 11  6  1 1
 A4 : FC Heat B2004 BLACK11013333  15 4  14  8 0
 A3 : NFFC B2004 RED31331103  15 7  7  4 0
 A6 : FC Heat B2004 WHITE10113033  12 2  12  6 2
 A5 : Sporting SD - B2004 - Ornelas30030000  6 -10  20  8 0
 A8 : Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black01300100  5 -9  14  4 1
 A7 : Chula Vista FC - B200410000000  1 -18  25  5 4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127917  Silver Wing Park & Rec Ctr  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC B2004 2 vs.Aztecs FC B04 Elite1
 127919  Hickman  03:40 PM  2 A3 vs A8NFFC B2004 RED 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black0
 127916  Frances Ryan Park  04:20 PM  6 A4 vs A7FC Heat B2004 BLACK 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20041

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127920  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A8FC Heat B2004 BLACK 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black1
 127921  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A3FC Heat B2004 WHITE 1 vs.NFFC B2004 RED1
 127923  Joshua Tree PK  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Imperial Valley United FC B2004 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20040
 127922  Helix HS  12:50 PM  1 A5 vs A2Sporting SD - B2004 - Ornelas 1 vs.Aztecs FC B04 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127925  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:40 AM  2 A7 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2004 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black2
 127924  Frances Ryan Park  03:20 PM  4 A4 vs A1FC Heat B2004 BLACK 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20044
 127926  Frances Ryan Park  05:10 PM  4 A6 vs A2FC Heat B2004 WHITE 0 vs.Aztecs FC B04 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127927  Helix HS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Sporting SD - B2004 - Ornelas 0 vs.NFFC B2004 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127930  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2004 1 vs.NFFC B2004 RED2
 127928  Vista Community Sports Park  09:50 AM  2 A8 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black 0 vs.Aztecs FC B04 Elite1
 127931  Helix HS  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A1Sporting SD - B2004 - Ornelas 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20043
 127929  Frances Ryan Park  05:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4FC Heat B2004 WHITE 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLACK2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127934  Frances Ryan Park  02:20 PM  6 A1 vs A6Imperial Valley United FC B2004 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127935  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:40 PM  2 A7 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2004 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Ornelas2
 127932  Montgomery Waller Park  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3Aztecs FC B04 Elite 1 vs.NFFC B2004 RED1
 127933  Vista Community Sports Park  07:10 PM  1 A8 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLACK4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127947  Vista High School  03:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black 0 vs.NFFC B2004 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127936  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Aztecs FC B04 Elite 5 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Ornelas0
 127938  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2004 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20045
 127937  Vista Community Sports Park  05:20 PM  2 A8 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE3
 127939  Hickman  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4NFFC B2004 RED 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLACK3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127940  Hickman  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6NFFC B2004 RED 4 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE1
 127942  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5FC Heat B2004 BLACK 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Ornelas2
 127941  Montgomery Waller Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Aztecs FC B04 Elite 7 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20040
 127943  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Imperial Valley United FC B2004 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127918  Helix HS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Sporting SD - B2004 - Ornelas 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127944  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2004 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLACK2
 127946  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  4 A6 vs A5FC Heat B2004 WHITE 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Ornelas1
 127945  Montgomery Waller Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Aztecs FC B04 Elite 5D vs.Imperial Valley United FC B2004
Disqualified
2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127951  Hickman  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1NFFC B2004 RED   vs.Imperial Valley United FC B2004 
 127949  Frances Ryan Park  03:20 PM  1 A6 vs A7FC Heat B2004 WHITE   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2004 
 127950  Helix HS  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A8Sporting SD - B2004 - Ornelas   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black 
 127948  Frances Ryan Park  05:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2FC Heat B2004 BLACK   vs.Aztecs FC B04 Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127952  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC B2004   vs.FC Heat B2004 BLACK 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127953  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2004 
 127954  Montgomery Waller Park  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A6Aztecs FC B04 Elite   vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE 
 127955  Hickman  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A5NFFC B2004 RED   vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Ornelas