Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2011 AA-B 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : FC Heat B2011 WHITE W-1   L-7   T-0
A2 : Liverpool SC - B2011 Red W-4   L-3   T-1
A3 : Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 1 W-2   L-6   T-0
A4 : PYSL Blast SC - DeSantis B2011 W-3   L-4   T-1
A5 : SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2011 W-1   L-7   T-0
A6 : San Diego SC B2011 White W-8   L-0   T-0
A7 : Express Boys 2011 Premier - Mills W-4   L-2   T-2
A8 : FC Heat B2011 BLACK W-7   L-1   T-0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127110  Meadowbrook MS  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 1vs.FC Heat B2011 BLACK
 127109  Hilton Head Park  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2011vs.San Diego SC B2011 White
 127108  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A1 vs A2FC Heat B2011 WHITEvs.Liverpool SC - B2011 Red
 127107  San Dieguito Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Express Boys 2011 Premier - Millsvs.PYSL Blast SC - DeSantis B2011

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127112  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A8 vs A5FC Heat B2011 BLACKvs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2011
 127113  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A1 vs A3FC Heat B2011 WHITEvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 1
 127114  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2011 Whitevs.Express Boys 2011 Premier - Mills
 127111  Language Academy  04:25 PM  1 A2 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2011 Redvs.PYSL Blast SC - DeSantis B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127118  Hilton Head Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2011vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 1
 127116  San Dieguito Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Express Boys 2011 Premier - Millsvs.FC Heat B2011 BLACK
 127115  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:45 PM  7 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2011 Whitevs.Liverpool SC - B2011 Red
 127117  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A1 vs A4FC Heat B2011 WHITEvs.PYSL Blast SC - DeSantis B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127119  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A8 vs A2FC Heat B2011 BLACKvs.Liverpool SC - B2011 Red
 127120  Hilton Head Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2011vs.FC Heat B2011 WHITE
 127122  San Dieguito Sports Complex  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A3Express Boys 2011 Premier - Millsvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 1
 127121  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:00 PM  7 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2011 Whitevs.PYSL Blast SC - DeSantis B2011

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127123  Language Academy  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2011 Redvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127125  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A1 vs A6FC Heat B2011 WHITEvs.San Diego SC B2011 White
 127126  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A8 vs A4FC Heat B2011 BLACKvs.PYSL Blast SC - DeSantis B2011
 127124  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A5Express Boys 2011 Premier - Millsvs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127130  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 1vs.PYSL Blast SC - DeSantis B2011
 127127  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A8 vs A6FC Heat B2011 BLACKvs.San Diego SC B2011 White
 127128  San Dieguito Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Express Boys 2011 Premier - Millsvs.FC Heat B2011 WHITE
 127129  Hilton Head Park  12:35 PM  1 A5 vs A2SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2011vs.Liverpool SC - B2011 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127132  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A1 vs A8FC Heat B2011 WHITEvs.FC Heat B2011 BLACK
 127133  Barnard ES  10:10 AM  1 A4 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - DeSantis B2011vs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2011
 127134  Hilton Head Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Liverpool SC - B2011 Redvs.Express Boys 2011 Premier - Mills
 127131  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:45 AM  7 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2011 Whitevs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127135  Barnard ES  10:10 AM  1 A4 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - DeSantis B2011vs.Express Boys 2011 Premier - Mills
 127138  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A8 vs A3FC Heat B2011 BLACKvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 1
 127137  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:15 PM  7 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2011 Whitevs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2011
 127136  Language Academy  04:50 PM  1 A2 vs A1Liverpool SC - B2011 Redvs.FC Heat B2011 WHITE

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127141  Meadowbrook MS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 1vs.FC Heat B2011 WHITE
 127139  Barnard ES  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - DeSantis B2011vs.Liverpool SC - B2011 Red
 127140  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2011vs.FC Heat B2011 BLACK
 127142  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A6Express Boys 2011 Premier - Millsvs.San Diego SC B2011 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127143  Language Academy  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2011 Redvs.San Diego SC B2011 White
 127144  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A8 vs A7FC Heat B2011 BLACKvs.Express Boys 2011 Premier - Mills
 127146  Meadowbrook MS  10:10 AM  1 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 1vs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2011
 127145  Barnard ES  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - DeSantis B2011vs.FC Heat B2011 WHITE

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127148  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A1 vs A5FC Heat B2011 WHITEvs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2011
 127150  Meadowbrook MS  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 1vs.Express Boys 2011 Premier - Mills
 127147  Language Academy  11:50 AM  1 A2 vs A8Liverpool SC - B2011 Redvs.FC Heat B2011 BLACK
 127149  Barnard ES  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - DeSantis B2011vs.San Diego SC B2011 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127151  Meadowbrook MS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 1vs.Liverpool SC - B2011 Red
 127152  Hilton Head Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2011vs.Express Boys 2011 Premier - Mills
 127153  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:30 AM  7 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2011 Whitevs.FC Heat B2011 WHITE
 127154  Barnard ES  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - DeSantis B2011vs.FC Heat B2011 BLACK