Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Blue North  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Matrix B05 NP33033033  18 12  10  3 0
 A2 : San Diego SC B2005 Academy White03333130  16 11  12  4 0
 A1 : Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black33130131  15 8  10  9 0
 A3 : Attack B05 Premier00303301  10 -10  26  5 0
 A4 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 200530100001  5 -11  19  9 1
 A5 : Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Bernon00000301  4 -10  33  7 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128023  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  11:00 AM  9 A4 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2005 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Bernon3
 128021  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Attack B05 Premier 0 vs.Matrix B05 NP7
 128022  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 3 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128024  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Bernon 2 vs.Matrix B05 NP3
 128026  Westview HS  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 Academy White 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20052
 128025  Vista High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 3 vs.Attack B05 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128029  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  10:40 AM  10 A4 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2005 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black0
 128028  Valley ES  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Bernon 2 vs.Attack B05 Premier3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128027  Balboa Stadium  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix B05 NP 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128030  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Academy White 4 vs.Attack B05 Premier0
 128031  Vista Community Sports Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 8 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Bernon0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128032  Balboa Stadium  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Matrix B05 NP 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128035  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Academy White 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Bernon3
 128034  RSF Sports Field  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Attack B05 Premier 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20050

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128033  Balboa Stadium  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Matrix B05 NP 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128037  Black Mountain Ranch  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Academy White 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black2
 128038  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Bernon 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20051

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128036  Balboa Stadium  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix B05 NP 2 vs.Attack B05 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128041  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  11 A4 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2005 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy White2
 128040  Rancho Santa Fe ES  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A1Attack B05 Premier 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black5

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128039  Balboa Stadium  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A5Matrix B05 NP 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Bernon2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128042  Westview HS  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 Academy White 1 vs.Matrix B05 NP2
 128043  RSF Sports Field  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Attack B05 Premier 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Bernon3
 128044  Vista Community Sports Park  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128046  Valley ES  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Bernon   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 
 128047  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  03:00 PM  8 A4 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2005   vs.Matrix B05 NP 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128045  Cathedral Catholic HS  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Attack B05 Premier   vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy White 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128049  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2005   vs.Attack B05 Premier 
 128048  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black   vs.Matrix B05 NP 
 128050  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:10 PM  1 A5 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Bernon   vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy White