Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2006 AAA  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : FC Heat B2006 BLUE333333333   27 26  5  7 0
 A2 : Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD00333313    16 12  10  1 0
 A5 : DMCV Sharks B2006 - Eustace310330033   16 9  11  1 0
 A9 : Atlante SD F Oseguera B200633330300    15 1  17  4 0
 A3 : Borussia Del Mar B06010001333   11 -6  20  3 0
 A8 : Atlante SD D Valdez B200603003300    9 -8  23  2 0
 A7 : SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia)303001011   9 -4  18  5 0
 A4 : Attack B06 Green030103001   8 -7  14  1 0
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White000100000   1 -23  30  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126202  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Attack B06 Green 1 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B20063
 126201  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White 0 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia)3
 126203  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A2FC Heat B2006 BLUE 4 vs.Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD2
 126204  Sage Canyon Park  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2006 - Eustace 6 vs.Atlante SD D Valdez B20062

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126208  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White 1 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B20064
 126205  Hoover High School  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A8SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia) 1 vs.Atlante SD D Valdez B20064
 126206  Carmel Creek ES  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Borussia Del Mar B06 0 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLUE4
 126207  Mira Mesa Rec Center  04:15 PM  2 A2 vs A4Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD 0 vs.Attack B06 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126211  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A4FC Heat B2006 BLUE 2 vs.Attack B06 Green0
 126209  Ashley Falls Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2006 - Eustace 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B062
 126212  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White 0 vs.Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD7
 126210  Ocean View Hills School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Atlante SD D Valdez B2006 1 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B20062

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126216  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Atlante SD D Valdez B2006 2 vs.Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD4
 126214  Southwest HS  11:10 AM  1 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia) 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar B061
 126213  Rancho Santa Fe ES  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Attack B06 Green 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White0
 126215  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5FC Heat B2006 BLUE 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Eustace0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126217  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Atlante SD D Valdez B2006 2 vs.Attack B06 Green1
 126218  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White 0 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLUE6
 126219  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Atlante SD F Oseguera B2006 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B060
 126220  Hoover High School  04:50 PM  1 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia) 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Eustace1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126224  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5Atlante SD F Oseguera B2006 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Eustace3
 126222  Hoover High School  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia) 1 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLUE4
 126221  Mira Mesa Rec Center  01:15 PM  2 A2 vs A3Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD 4 vs.Borussia Del Mar B061
 126223  Cesar Chavez Park  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Atlante SD D Valdez B2006 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126225  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White 0 vs.Attack B06 Green2
 126226  Carmel Creek ES  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Borussia Del Mar B06 2 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia)2
 126227  Canyon Crest  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2006 - Eustace 0 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLUE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126232  Sage Canyon Park  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2006 - Eustace 0 vs.Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD3
 126229  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Atlante SD F Oseguera B2006 4 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia)2
 126230  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A8FC Heat B2006 BLUE 4 vs.Atlante SD D Valdez B20060
 126231  Carmel Creek ES  03:40 PM  2 A3 vs A4Borussia Del Mar B06 2 vs.Attack B06 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126233  RSF Sports Field  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Attack B06 Green 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Eustace4
 126235  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B062
 126236  Frances Ryan Park  04:20 PM  6 A1 vs A9FC Heat B2006 BLUE 5 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B20062
 126234  Sweetwater Lane CP  05:10 PM  1 A7 vs A2SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia) 1 vs.Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126238  Carmel Creek ES  11:10 AM  2 A3 vs A8Borussia Del Mar B06 4 vs.Atlante SD D Valdez B20062
 126237  Mira Mesa Rec Center  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD 4 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B20061
 126239  Ashley Falls Park  12:25 PM  1 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2006 - Eustace 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White0
 126240  RSF Sports Field  04:10 PM  1 A4 vs A7Attack B06 Green 1 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126244  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Atlante SD D Valdez B2006   vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Eustace 
 126241  Hoover High School  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia)   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White 
 126243  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:15 PM  2 A2 vs A1Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD   vs.FC Heat B2006 BLUE 
 126242  Ocean View Hills School  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Atlante SD F Oseguera B2006   vs.Attack B06 Green 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126245  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Atlante SD D Valdez B2006   vs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia) 
 126248  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Atlante SD F Oseguera B2006   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White 
 126246  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A1 vs A3FC Heat B2006 BLUE   vs.Borussia Del Mar B06 
 126247  RSF Sports Field  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Attack B06 Green   vs.Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126249  Carmel Creek ES  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5Borussia Del Mar B06   vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Eustace 
 126250  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Atlante SD F Oseguera B2006   vs.Atlante SD D Valdez B2006 
 126252  Mira Mesa Rec Center  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 White 
 126251  Rancho Santa Fe ES  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Attack B06 Green   vs.FC Heat B2006 BLUE 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126228  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD   vs.Atlante SD D Valdez B2006 
 126254  Sage Canyon Park  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2006 - Eustace   vs.SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia) 
 126253  Carmel Creek ES  11:50 AM  2 A3 vs A9Borussia Del Mar B06   vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B2006