Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2005 AAA
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)3303333333  27 26  16  3 0
 A1 : Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin3331303310  20 17  21  8 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier0331300333  19 7  11  6 0
 A5 : SD ELI7E FC - B2005301033333   19 14  15  3 0
 A4 : SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)330331301   17 14  13  6 0
 A2 : Juventus San D - B2005 GOLD0033333000  15 -10  35  6 0
 A11 : NFFC B2005 BLACK0133000133  14 -1  20  6 1
 A10 : DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz0030013310  11 -6  24  1 0
 A9 : Matrix B05 NC Elite3100100011  7 -11  27  9 0
 A6 : Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blu0100030000  4 -24  43  10 0
 A8 : Hotspurs USA - B2005 White0100000000  1 -26  49  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126322  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin 8 vs.Juventus San D - B2005 GOLD1
 126323  Hilton Head Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10SD ELI7E FC - B2005 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz1
 126324  Mance Buchanon Park  03:40 PM  2 A6 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blu 2 vs.Matrix B05 NC Elite5
 126321  Southwest HS  05:20 PM  1 A7 vs A8SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana) 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 White0
 126325  Sweetwater Lane CP  05:40 PM  1 A4 vs A11SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez) 6 vs.NFFC B2005 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126327  All Seasons  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin4
 126329  Ashley Falls Park  10:35 AM  1 A10 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)5
 126330  Hickman  11:10 AM  1 A11 vs A6NFFC B2005 BLACK 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blu1
 126326  Mira Mesa Rec Center  12:45 PM  2 A2 vs A4Juventus San D - B2005 GOLD 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)9
 126328  Los Coches Creek MS  02:50 PM  1 A8 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2005 White 1 vs.Matrix B05 NC Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126334  Luz Duran Park  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)1
 126331  SoCal Sports Complex  11:20 AM  2 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blu 1 vs.Juventus San D - B2005 GOLD3
 126332  Hilton Head Park  12:15 PM  2 A5 vs A3SD ELI7E FC - B2005 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier2
 126333  Los Coches Creek MS  04:10 PM  1 A8 vs A11Hotspurs USA - B2005 White 0 vs.NFFC B2005 BLACK2
 126335  Connors Park  07:20 PM  1 A9 vs A10Matrix B05 NC Elite 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126367  Mira Mesa Rec Center  12:50 PM  2 A2 vs A9Juventus San D - B2005 GOLD 2 vs.Matrix B05 NC Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126336  Southwest HS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier1F
 126340  Ashley Falls Park  09:50 AM  1 A10 vs A11DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz 0 vs.NFFC B2005 BLACK1
 126338  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez) 7 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blu2
 126339  Luz Duran Park  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin 2 vs.SD ELI7E FC - B20052
 126337  Mira Mesa Rec Center  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Juventus San D - B2005 GOLD 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126345  Southwest HS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana) 5 vs.SD ELI7E FC - B20052
 126344  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Matrix B05 NC Elite 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier0
 126342  SoCal Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blu 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin7
 126343  Los Coches Creek MS  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2005 White 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)4
 126341  Ashley Falls Park  02:10 PM  1 A10 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz 0 vs.Juventus San D - B2005 GOLD1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126346  Southwest HS  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana) 5 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin4
 126347  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A9SD ELI7E FC - B2005 4 vs.Matrix B05 NC Elite1
 126348  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 2 vs.NFFC B2005 BLACK0
 126349  Hoover High School  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A10SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez) 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz1
 126350  Los Coches Creek MS  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2005 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blu3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126352  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin 13 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 White1
 126354  Connors Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Matrix B05 NC Elite 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)10
 126351  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 0 vs.Juventus San D - B2005 GOLD1
 126355  Hickman  10:40 AM  2 A11 vs A5NFFC B2005 BLACK 2 vs.SD ELI7E FC - B20054
 126353  Canyon Crest  01:15 PM  1 A10 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126360  All Seasons  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)3
 126356  Sage Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 White0
 126358  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Matrix B05 NC Elite 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin2
 126357  Mira Mesa Rec Center  03:35 PM  2 A2 vs A5Juventus San D - B2005 GOLD
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD ELI7E FC - B20051F
 126359  Hickman  03:50 PM  2 A11 vs A7NFFC B2005 BLACK 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126362  Hoover High School  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana) 9 vs.Juventus San D - B2005 GOLD2
 126361  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blu 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier4
 126363  Luz Duran Park  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A10Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz4
 126364  Hickman  10:10 AM  1 A11 vs A9NFFC B2005 BLACK 1 vs.Matrix B05 NC Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126370  Hickman  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A1NFFC B2005 BLACK 5 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin3
 126366  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6SD ELI7E FC - B2005 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blu0
 126368  Meridian ES  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2005 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier6
 126369  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez) 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126374  All Seasons  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz1
 126371  Mira Mesa Rec Center  01:45 PM  2 A2 vs A11Juventus San D - B2005 GOLD 0 vs.NFFC B2005 BLACK6
 126372  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez) 1 vs.Matrix B05 NC Elite1
 126375  Hilton Head Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8SD ELI7E FC - B2005 10 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 White2
 126373  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blu 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)8

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126379  Palomar College Minkoff Field  12:20 PM  1 A9 vs A6Matrix B05 NC Elite   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blu 
 126377  Mira Mesa Rec Center  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Juventus San D - B2005 GOLD   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin 
 126380  Hickman  03:40 PM  4 A11 vs A4NFFC B2005 BLACK   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez) 
 126378  Canyon Crest  03:55 PM  1 A10 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz   vs.SD ELI7E FC - B2005 
 126376  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2005 White   vs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana) 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126382  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 
 126385  Mance Buchanon Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A11Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blu   vs.NFFC B2005 BLACK 
 126384  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)   vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz 
 126381  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)   vs.Juventus San D - B2005 GOLD 
 126383  Connors Park  05:10 PM  1 A9 vs A8Matrix B05 NC Elite   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 White 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126386  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier   vs.SD ELI7E FC - B2005 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126365  Hilton Head Park  11:15 AM  3 A5 vs A4SD ELI7E FC - B2005   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)