Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Blue
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Hotspurs USA - B2004333133333 25 21  2  9 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier01311333  15 6  6  4 0
 A7 : DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic0330303   12 4  9  4 1
 A5 : Scripps United - B200411103300  9 -2  11  2 0
 A6 : FC Heat B2004 GREEN13010030  8 -7  14  4 0
 A1 : CSC B2004 Academy01100003  5 -5  13  8 0
 A4 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian01110000  3 -17  26  9 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127851  Sycamore Canyon Park  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Scripps United - B2004 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN1
 127852  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2CSC B2004 Academy 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127856  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2004 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian0
 127855  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3FC Heat B2004 GREEN 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127857  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2FC Heat B2004 GREEN 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20044
 127859  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4CSC B2004 Academy 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian2
 127858  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Scripps United - B2004 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127861  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5CSC B2004 Academy 1 vs.Scripps United - B20041
 127862  Harvest Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN1
 127860  Canyon Crest  01:35 PM  1 A7 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127863  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2004 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier0
 127865  Ashley Falls Park  10:35 AM  1 A7 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic 3 vs.Scripps United - B20040

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127866  Canyon Crest  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic 2 vs.CSC B2004 Academy1
 127868  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127871  Bonita Vista MS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian 0 vs.Scripps United - B20043
 127869  Los Coches Creek MS  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2004 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic0
 127870  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127873  Meridian ES  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2004 2 vs.CSC B2004 Academy1
 127872  Frances Ryan Park  05:20 PM  1 A6 vs A5FC Heat B2004 GREEN 1 vs.Scripps United - B20042
 127874  Canyon Crest  05:40 PM  1 A7 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic 7 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127876  Canyon Crest  09:55 AM  1 A7 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN2
 127877  Harvest Park  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20044
 127875  Pershing MS  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3CSC B2004 Academy 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127854  Pershing MS  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7CSC B2004 Academy 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127879  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier 2 vs.Scripps United - B20040
 127880  Harvest Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian 0 vs.CSC B2004 Academy3
 127878  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2004 3 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127867  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:20 PM  1 A5 vs A2Scripps United - B2004 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20041

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127882  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:05 PM  2 A5 vs A1Scripps United - B2004   vs.CSC B2004 Academy 
 127881  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier   vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic 
 127883  Frances Ryan Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4FC Heat B2004 GREEN   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127864  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1FC Heat B2004 GREEN   vs.CSC B2004 Academy 
 127885  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:55 PM  2 A5 vs A7Scripps United - B2004   vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic 
 127884  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2004 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127853  Bonita Vista MS  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian   vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic