Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2012 AA-C South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : Liverpool SC - B2012 Black W-0   L-7   T-1
A2 : Chula Vista FC - B2012 W-8   L-0   T-0
A3 : Liverpool SC - B2012 White W-2   L-6   T-0
A4 : Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldas W-4   L-4   T-0
A5 : Sporting SD - B2012 - Contreras W-7   L-1   T-0
A6 : Hotspurs USA - B2012 W-4   L-4   T-0
A7 : Coronado FC - B2012 W-5   L-3   T-0
A8 : Barcelona Cantera - B2012 BLUE W-3   L-4   T-0
A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premier W-0   L-7   T-1
A10 : Juventus San D - B2012 GOLD W-5   L-2   T-0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132052  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A4 vs A9Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldasvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premier
 132049  Language Academy  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Liverpool SC - B2012 Blackvs.Chula Vista FC - B2012
 132051  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2012vs.Coronado FC - B2012
 132048  Helix HS  12:10 PM  3 A5 vs A8Sporting SD - B2012 - Contrerasvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2012 BLUE
 132050  Language Academy  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Liverpool SC - B2012 Whitevs.Juventus San D - B2012 GOLD

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132055  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2012vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2012 BLUE
 132054  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A10Hotspurs USA - B2012vs.Juventus San D - B2012 GOLD
 132056  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A9Coronado FC - B2012vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premier
 132057  Helix HS  10:20 AM  3 A5 vs A4Sporting SD - B2012 - Contrerasvs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldas
 132053  Language Academy  05:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2012 Blackvs.Liverpool SC - B2012 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132058  Helix HS  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Sporting SD - B2012 - Contrerasvs.Liverpool SC - B2012 White
 132061  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A10Coronado FC - B2012vs.Juventus San D - B2012 GOLD
 132060  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A4 vs A1Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldasvs.Liverpool SC - B2012 Black
 132059  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2012vs.Chula Vista FC - B2012
 132062  Monte Vista HS  01:15 PM  3 A8 vs A9Barcelona Cantera - B2012 BLUEvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132067  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2012vs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldas
 132066  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premiervs.Juventus San D - B2012 GOLD
 132063  Language Academy  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A7Liverpool SC - B2012 Whitevs.Coronado FC - B2012
 132064  Language Academy  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Liverpool SC - B2012 Blackvs.Sporting SD - B2012 - Contreras
 132065  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2012 BLUEvs.Chula Vista FC - B2012

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132068  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2012 BLUEvs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldas
 132070  Coronado Cays  08:30 AM  2 A7 vs A5Coronado FC - B2012vs.Sporting SD - B2012 - Contreras
 132069  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A2Juventus San D - B2012 GOLDvs.Chula Vista FC - B2012
 132071  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2012vs.Liverpool SC - B2012 Black
 132072  Cottonwood Park  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premiervs.Liverpool SC - B2012 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132073  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2012 BLUEvs.Hotspurs USA - B2012
 132074  Helix HS  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A9Sporting SD - B2012 - Contrerasvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premier
 132076  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:20 AM  3 A10 vs A4Juventus San D - B2012 GOLDvs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldas
 132077  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Coronado FC - B2012vs.Liverpool SC - B2012 Black
 132075  Terra Nova PK  02:20 PM  2 A2 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2012vs.Liverpool SC - B2012 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132078  Mira Mesa Rec Center  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A6Juventus San D - B2012 GOLDvs.Hotspurs USA - B2012
 132080  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A4 vs A3Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldasvs.Liverpool SC - B2012 White
 132079  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premiervs.Coronado FC - B2012
 132081  Hilton Head Park  01:20 PM  1 A1 vs A8Liverpool SC - B2012 Blackvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2012 BLUE
 132082  Terra Nova PK  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2012vs.Sporting SD - B2012 - Contreras

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132086  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8Juventus San D - B2012 GOLDvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2012 BLUE
 132083  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premiervs.Liverpool SC - B2012 Black
 132084  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A2Coronado FC - B2012vs.Chula Vista FC - B2012
 132087  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A4 vs A5Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldasvs.Sporting SD - B2012 - Contreras
 132085  Language Academy  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2012 Whitevs.Hotspurs USA - B2012

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132088  Helix HS  10:10 AM  3 A5 vs A6Sporting SD - B2012 - Contrerasvs.Hotspurs USA - B2012
 132091  Language Academy  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Liverpool SC - B2012 Blackvs.Juventus San D - B2012 GOLD
 132092  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A4 vs A7Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldasvs.Coronado FC - B2012
 132090  Language Academy  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Liverpool SC - B2012 Whitevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2012 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132095  Mira Mesa Rec Center  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A3Juventus San D - B2012 GOLDvs.Liverpool SC - B2012 White
 132096  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6Coronado FC - B2012vs.Hotspurs USA - B2012
 132093  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2012 BLUEvs.Sporting SD - B2012 - Contreras
 132097  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A9 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premiervs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldas
 132094  Terra Nova PK  01:10 PM  2 A2 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2012vs.Liverpool SC - B2012 Black

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132089  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9Chula Vista FC - B2012vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132099  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2012vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premier
 132101  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2012 BLUEvs.Coronado FC - B2012
 132102  Helix HS  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A10Sporting SD - B2012 - Contrerasvs.Juventus San D - B2012 GOLD
 132098  Language Academy  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1Liverpool SC - B2012 Whitevs.Liverpool SC - B2012 Black
 132100  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A4 vs A2Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldasvs.Chula Vista FC - B2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132107  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A9 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premiervs.Barcelona Cantera - B2012 BLUE
 132103  Language Academy  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Liverpool SC - B2012 Whitevs.Sporting SD - B2012 - Contreras
 132104  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A2 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2012vs.Hotspurs USA - B2012
 132105  Language Academy  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2012 Blackvs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldas
 132106  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:40 AM  3 A10 vs A7Juventus San D - B2012 GOLDvs.Coronado FC - B2012