Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Blue 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Matrix B06 CB Elite33333033  21 16  10  5 0
 A2 : CSC B2006 Academy33033333  21 20  7  3 0
 A4 : Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Blau33003133  16 3  11  2 0
 A3 : Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler10330103  11 -1  20  1 0
 A7 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 200603003300  9 -3  18  5 0
 A8 : San Diego SC B2006 White10300310  8 -2  9  1 0
 A1 : Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black00330010  7 -4  14  2 1
 A5 : Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Escondido United00000000  0 -29  57  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128172  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 0 vs.CSC B2006 Academy3
 128173  Orange Glen HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Escondido United 1 vs.Matrix B06 CB Elite5
 128171  Morse High School  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Blau 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20061
 128174  Robb Field  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128178  Vista High School  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20063
 128176  Aviara Oaks MS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix B06 CB Elite 3 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler2
 128175  Morse High School  02:20 PM  1 A4 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Blau 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White0
 128177  Monte Vista HS  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Escondido United 0 vs.CSC B2006 Academy11

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128182  Orange Glen HS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Escondido United 3 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler10
 128181  Pine Avenue Park  08:45 AM  3 A6 vs A2Matrix B06 CB Elite 3 vs.CSC B2006 Academy2
 128180  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2006 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White2
 128179  Morse High School  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Blau 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128185  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2006 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler2
 128186  Orange Glen HS  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Escondido United 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black3
 128184  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4Matrix B06 CB Elite 4 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Blau0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128183  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 White 1 vs.CSC B2006 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128190  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2006 5 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Escondido United2
 128187  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3CSC B2006 Academy 5 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler0
 128189  Vista Community Sports Park  12:50 PM  2 A1 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 2 vs.Matrix B06 CB Elite3
 128188  Alliant Univ  02:45 PM  6 A8 vs A4San Diego SC B2006 White 0 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Blau1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128193  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2006 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black1
 128191  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5CSC B2006 Academy 7 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Escondido United1
 128192  Black Mountain Ranch  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6San Diego SC B2006 White 1 vs.Matrix B06 CB Elite0
 128194  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Blau2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128195  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler 1 vs.Matrix B06 CB Elite3
 128196  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7CSC B2006 Academy 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20061
 128198  Vista Community Sports Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 0 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White0
 128197  Sunset View  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Blau 4 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Escondido United0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128201  Poinsettia Park  08:45 AM  2 A6 vs A5Matrix B06 CB Elite 12 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Escondido United1
 128199  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2006 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Blau4
 128202  Westview HS  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A3San Diego SC B2006 White 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler2
 128200  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1CSC B2006 Academy 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128204  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix B06 CB Elite   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2006 
 128206  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 
 128205  Orange Glen HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Escondido United   vs.San Diego SC B2006 White 
 128203  Sunbow Park  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Blau   vs.CSC B2006 Academy 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128209  Pershing MS  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6CSC B2006 Academy   vs.Matrix B06 CB Elite 
 128208  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7San Diego SC B2006 White   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2006 
 128210  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler   vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Escondido United 
 128207  Vista Community Sports Park  07:10 PM  1 A1 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black   vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Blau