Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Matrix B08 NC Wht33333333    24 15  12  1 0
 A5 : SWSC - B2008 Hector30033303    15 4  15  0 0
 A1 : LAGSD B08 White-Macauley3310330     13 5  8  0 0
 A3 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suare00333310    13 4  19  0 0
 A4 : Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Salvador30130033    13 8  10  1 0
 A6 : Attack B08 White03030010    7 1  13  0 0
 A2 : Express Boys 2008 Select - Topete030000      3 -14  28  0 0
 A7 : DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum000000 0    0 -23  41  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122238  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 A5 vs A6SWSC - B2008 Hector 2 vs.Attack B08 White1
 122237  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:40 PM  3 A1 vs A2LAGSD B08 White-Macauley 3 vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Topete0
 122236  Ingold Sports Park  01:20 PM  1 A4 vs A7Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Salvador 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum1
 122239  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez 1 vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht7

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122241  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:50 PM  1 A8 vs A5Matrix B08 NC Wht 3 vs.SWSC - B2008 Hector2
 122240  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4Express Boys 2008 Select - Topete 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Salvador1
 122242  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  3 A1 vs A3LAGSD B08 White-Macauley 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez1
 122243  Nativity Church  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Attack B08 White 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122245  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum 2 vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht4
 122247  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  10 A5 vs A3SWSC - B2008 Hector 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez3
 122246  Ingold Sports Park  01:20 PM  1 A4 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Salvador 1 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Macauley1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122250  Nativity Church  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A4Attack B08 White 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Salvador2
 122248  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2Matrix B08 NC Wht 4 vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Topete2
 122249  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  10 A5 vs A1SWSC - B2008 Hector 1 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Macauley0
 122251  Torrey Hills Park  01:20 PM  2 A7 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122244  Nativity Church  01:45 PM  2 A6 vs A2Attack B08 White 7 vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Topete2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122253  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum 1 vs.SWSC - B2008 Hector9
 122254  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A1 vs A6LAGSD B08 White-Macauley 1 vs.Attack B08 White0
 122252  San Dieguito Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Express Boys 2008 Select - Topete 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez8
 122255  Hollandia Park  04:50 PM  1 A8 vs A4Matrix B08 NC Wht 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Salvador0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122257  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum 0 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Macauley2
 122259  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Salvador1
 122258  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 A5 vs A2SWSC - B2008 Hector 5 vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Topete2
 122256  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:15 PM  1 A8 vs A6Matrix B08 NC Wht 2 vs.Attack B08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122263  San Dieguito Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Express Boys 2008 Select - Topete   vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum 
 122261  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8LAGSD B08 White-Macauley 3 vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht5
 122260  Nativity Church  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A3Attack B08 White 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez1
 122262  Ingold Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Salvador 4 vs.SWSC - B2008 Hector1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122267  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Matrix B08 NC Wht 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez2
 122266  Horizon Church  12:45 PM  1B A6 vs A5Attack B08 White 1 vs.SWSC - B2008 Hector2
 122264  Torrey Hills Park  01:20 PM  2 A7 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Salvador9
 122265  San Dieguito Sports Complex  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A1Express Boys 2008 Select - Topete   vs.LAGSD B08 White-Macauley 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122268  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Salvador   vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Topete 
 122271  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum   vs.Attack B08 White 
 122269  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  10 A5 vs A8SWSC - B2008 Hector   vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht 
 122270  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez   vs.LAGSD B08 White-Macauley 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122272  Encinitas Community Park  10:40 AM  5 A2 vs A6Express Boys 2008 Select - Topete   vs.Attack B08 White 
 122274  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A4LAGSD B08 White-Macauley   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Salvador 
 122275  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez   vs.SWSC - B2008 Hector 
 122273  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:40 PM  1 A8 vs A7Matrix B08 NC Wht   vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122277  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5LAGSD B08 White-Macauley   vs.SWSC - B2008 Hector 
 122276  San Dieguito Sports Complex  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A8Express Boys 2008 Select - Topete   vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht 
 122278  Ingold Sports Park  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A6Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Salvador   vs.Attack B08 White 
 122279  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez   vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122280  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez   vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Topete 
 122283  Ingold Sports Park  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A8Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Salvador   vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht 
 122281  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  10 A5 vs A7SWSC - B2008 Hector   vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum 
 122282  Nativity Church  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Attack B08 White   vs.LAGSD B08 White-Macauley