Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2010 AAA2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premi W-4   L-4   T-0
A2 : SD ELI7E FC - B2010 W-7   L-0   T-0
A3 : Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola W-3   L-3   T-1
A4 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010 W-3   L-4   T-1
A5 : DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade W-2   L-4   T-2
A6 : SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie W-2   L-6   T-0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126754  Orange Glen HS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premiervs.SD ELI7E FC - B2010
 126755  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casolavs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie
 126753  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  10:10 AM  1 A4 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126758  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andradevs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie
 126757  Hilton Head Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4SD ELI7E FC - B2010vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
 126756  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premiervs.Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126761  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andradevs.Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola
 126759  Maranatha  10:20 AM  3 A6 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currievs.SD ELI7E FC - B2010
 126760  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126765  Hilton Head Park  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A5SD ELI7E FC - B2010vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126764  Orange Glen HS  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premiervs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade
 126763  Maranatha  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currievs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126766  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casolavs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
 126767  Maranatha  09:10 AM  3 A6 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currievs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126768  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andradevs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
 126769  Hilton Head Park  09:45 AM  1 A2 vs A1SD ELI7E FC - B2010vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126770  Maranatha  08:30 AM  3 A6 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currievs.Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126771  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A1Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casolavs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier
 126773  Design 39 Campus  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currievs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade
 126772  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010vs.SD ELI7E FC - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126775  Orange Glen HS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premiervs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
 126774  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6SD ELI7E FC - B2010vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie
 126776  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:40 PM  2 A3 vs A5Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casolavs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126779  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andradevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier
 126777  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A2Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casolavs.SD ELI7E FC - B2010
 126778  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126762  Hilton Head Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3SD ELI7E FC - B2010vs.Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126780  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andradevs.SD ELI7E FC - B2010
 126782  Maranatha  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currievs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier
 126781  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010vs.Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126784  Orange Glen HS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premiervs.SD ELI7E FC - B2010
 126783  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  10:10 AM  1 A4 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade
 126785  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A6Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casolavs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126786  Orange Glen HS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premiervs.Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola
 126787  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4SD ELI7E FC - B2010vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
 126788  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andradevs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie