Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2011 AA-C South 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Gold W-2   L-3   T-2
A2 : SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo) W-0   L-6   T-1
A3 : Sporting SD - B2011 - Miller W-7   L-0   T-1
A4 : Atlante SD All Stars B2011 W-4   L-1   T-2
A5 : San Diego SC B2011 Silver W-1   L-5   T-1
A6 : SD United B2011 Black W-4   L-3   T-1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132109  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Goldvs.SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo)
 132110  Helix HS  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6Sporting SD - B2011 - Millervs.SD United B2011 Black
 132108  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5Atlante SD All Stars B2011vs.San Diego SC B2011 Silver

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132112  Southwest HS  09:10 AM  2 A2 vs A4SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo)vs.Atlante SD All Stars B2011
 132113  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2011 Silvervs.SD United B2011 Black
 132111  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Goldvs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Miller

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132114  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A2SD United B2011 Blackvs.SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo)
 132115  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1Atlante SD All Stars B2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Gold
 132116  Rancho Bernardo Park  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2011 Silvervs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Miller

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132118  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A4SD United B2011 Blackvs.Atlante SD All Stars B2011
 132117  Southwest HS  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo)vs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Miller
 132119  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Goldvs.San Diego SC B2011 Silver

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132120  Southwest HS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo)vs.San Diego SC B2011 Silver
 132122  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:50 PM  2 A6 vs A1SD United B2011 Blackvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132124  Southwest HS  09:10 AM  3 A2 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Gold
 132123  Rancho Bernardo Park  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A4San Diego SC B2011 Silvervs.Atlante SD All Stars B2011
 132125  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3SD United B2011 Blackvs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Miller

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132127  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A2Atlante SD All Stars B2011vs.SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo)
 132128  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A5SD United B2011 Blackvs.San Diego SC B2011 Silver
 132126  Helix HS  01:40 PM  3 A3 vs A1Sporting SD - B2011 - Millervs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132129  Southwest HS  10:20 AM  3 A2 vs A6SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo)vs.SD United B2011 Black
 132130  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Goldvs.Atlante SD All Stars B2011
 132131  Helix HS  03:40 PM  3 A3 vs A5Sporting SD - B2011 - Millervs.San Diego SC B2011 Silver

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132121  Helix HS  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Sporting SD - B2011 - Millervs.Atlante SD All Stars B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132132  Helix HS  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2Sporting SD - B2011 - Millervs.SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo)
 132133  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  4 A4 vs A6Atlante SD All Stars B2011vs.SD United B2011 Black
 132134  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego SC B2011 Silvervs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132135  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego SC B2011 Silvervs.SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo)
 132136  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A3Atlante SD All Stars B2011vs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Miller
 132137  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1SD United B2011 Blackvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132140  Helix HS  11:20 AM  3 A3 vs A6Sporting SD - B2011 - Millervs.SD United B2011 Black
 132138  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  4 A4 vs A5Atlante SD All Stars B2011vs.San Diego SC B2011 Silver
 132139  Cottonwood Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Goldvs.SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo)

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132141  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Goldvs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Miller
 132142  Southwest HS  09:10 AM  3 A2 vs A4SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo)vs.Atlante SD All Stars B2011
 132143  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2011 Silvervs.SD United B2011 Black