Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2005 AA-C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Atlante SD C Acosta B20053313331333  26 24  10  1 0
 A7 : AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes033333133   22 16  10  3 0
 A1 : LAGSD B05 White-Collins3113300303  17 6  17  8 0
 A2 : Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates003330303   15 4  11  1 1
 A3 : NFFC B2005 WHITE110003030   8 -7  29  1 0
 A6 : San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White3000003000  6 -14  38  4 1
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold010000000   1 -29  47  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158095  Poinsettia Park  01:35 PM  3 A1 vs A2LAGSD B05 White-Collins 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates0
 158097  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White7
 158096  Ocean View Hills School  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Atlante SD C Acosta B2005 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158099  Robb Field  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 1 vs.Atlante SD C Acosta B20054
 158098  Connors Park  04:55 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes4
 158100  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3LAGSD B05 White-Collins 2 vs.NFFC B2005 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158103  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold 3 vs.NFFC B2005 WHITE3
 158102  Poinsettia Park  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4LAGSD B05 White-Collins 0 vs.Atlante SD C Acosta B20050
 158101  Hollandia Park  03:10 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158105  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A3AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes 4 vs.NFFC B2005 WHITE1
 158104  Aviara Oaks MS  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5LAGSD B05 White-Collins 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold1
 158106  Ocean View Hills School  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante SD C Acosta B2005 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158109  Hollandia Park  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White 2 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Collins3
 158107  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A2 vs A3Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 1 vs.NFFC B2005 WHITE0
 158108  Chula Vista HS  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158110  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes 3 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Collins2
 158112  Hickman  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4NFFC B2005 WHITE 1 vs.Atlante SD C Acosta B20058
 158111  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158114  Hickman  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6NFFC B2005 WHITE 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White0
 158115  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes1
 158113  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante SD C Acosta B2005 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158118  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold1
 158117  Chula Vista HS  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A4AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes 0 vs.Atlante SD C Acosta B20050
 158116  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 2 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Collins0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158121  Hickman  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1NFFC B2005 WHITE 1 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Collins3
 158120  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Atlante SD C Acosta B2005 2 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates1
 158119  Chula Vista HS  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158122  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White1
 158124  Hickman  12:50 PM  2 A3 vs A5NFFC B2005 WHITE 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold1
 158123  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante SD C Acosta B2005 6 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Collins4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158125  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold 0 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Collins5
 158126  Hickman  03:40 PM  4 A3 vs A7NFFC B2005 WHITE 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes7

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158127  Connors Park  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White 0 vs.Atlante SD C Acosta B20058

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158129  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold   vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes 
 158128  Hickman  03:40 PM  3 A3 vs A2NFFC B2005 WHITE   vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 
 158130  Aviara Park  05:40 PM  3 A1 vs A6LAGSD B05 White-Collins   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158132  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold 
 158131  Poinsettia Park  03:50 PM  3 A1 vs A7LAGSD B05 White-Collins   vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes 
 158133  Ocean View Hills School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Atlante SD C Acosta B2005   vs.NFFC B2005 WHITE 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158136  Chula Vista HS  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes   vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 
 158134  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold   vs.Atlante SD C Acosta B2005 
 158135  Connors Park  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White   vs.NFFC B2005 WHITE