Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2012 AAA
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : FC Heat B2012 BLUE W-5   L-1   T-1
A2 : LAGSD B12 - Lines W-6   L-1   T-1
A3 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzales W-4   L-2   T-2
A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elite W-2   L-5   T-1
A5 : San Diego SC B2012 Navy W-6   L-1   T-1
A6 : LAGSD B12 - Aquino W-3   L-5   T-0
A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy W-1   L-7   T-0
A8 : SD ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012 W-1   L-6   T-0
A9 : DMCV Sharks B2012 - Penton W-1   L-6   T-1
A10 : SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012 W-6   L-1   T-1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158568  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A1 vs A2FC Heat B2012 BLUEvs.LAGSD B12 - Lines
 158567  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego SC B2012 Navyvs.SD ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012
 158571  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A4 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elitevs.DMCV Sharks B2012 - Penton
 158570  Aviara Park  03:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7LAGSD B12 - Aquinovs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy
 158569  Allen Field  04:45 PM  2 A3 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158576  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4San Diego SC B2012 Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elite
 158574  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A2 vs A8LAGSD B12 - Linesvs.SD ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012
 158573  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A6 vs A10LAGSD B12 - Aquinovs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012
 158575  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.DMCV Sharks B2012 - Penton

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158577  Rancho Bernardo Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2012 Navyvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzales
 158581  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9SD ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012vs.DMCV Sharks B2012 - Penton
 158579  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elitevs.FC Heat B2012 BLUE
 158580  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158572  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  8 A1 vs A3FC Heat B2012 BLUEvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158584  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2SD ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012vs.LAGSD B12 - Lines
 158585  Solana Ranch ES  11:45 AM  1A A9 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2012 - Pentonvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012
 158582  Allen Field  02:15 PM  2 A3 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy
 158583  Frances Ryan Park  04:20 PM  8 A1 vs A5FC Heat B2012 BLUEvs.San Diego SC B2012 Navy

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158586  Aviara Park  09:50 AM  4 A6 vs A4LAGSD B12 - Aquinovs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158587  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4SD ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elite
 158589  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.San Diego SC B2012 Navy
 158591  Solana Ranch ES  09:15 AM  1A A9 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2012 - Pentonvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzales
 158588  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  11:20 AM  2 A10 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012vs.LAGSD B12 - Lines
 158590  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1LAGSD B12 - Aquinovs.FC Heat B2012 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158596  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.FC Heat B2012 BLUE
 158594  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A3LAGSD B12 - Linesvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzales
 158592  Hilton Head Park  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A6SD ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012vs.LAGSD B12 - Aquino
 158595  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  01:40 PM  1 A10 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elite
 158593  Rancho Bernardo Park  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9San Diego SC B2012 Navyvs.DMCV Sharks B2012 - Penton

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158601  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A5LAGSD B12 - Linesvs.San Diego SC B2012 Navy
 158600  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A1 vs A8FC Heat B2012 BLUEvs.SD ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012
 158597  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012vs.LAGSD B12 - Aquino
 158599  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A4 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elitevs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzales
 158598  Solana Ranch ES  03:30 PM  1A A9 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2012 - Pentonvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158606  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elitevs.San Diego SC B2012 Navy
 158605  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012vs.SD ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012
 158604  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.LAGSD B12 - Aquino
 158603  Cottonwood Park  01:50 PM  2 A7 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.LAGSD B12 - Lines
 158602  Solana Ranch ES  02:15 PM  1A A9 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2012 - Pentonvs.FC Heat B2012 BLUE

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158578  Aviara Park  11:10 AM  4 A6 vs A2LAGSD B12 - Aquinovs.LAGSD B12 - Lines

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158610  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A1 vs A10FC Heat B2012 BLUEvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012
 158607  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2012 Navyvs.LAGSD B12 - Aquino
 158611  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy
 158609  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.SD ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012
 158608  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A9LAGSD B12 - Linesvs.DMCV Sharks B2012 - Penton

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158612  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5SD ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012vs.San Diego SC B2012 Navy
 158616  Solana Ranch ES  09:15 AM  1A A9 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2012 - Pentonvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elite
 158613  Aviara Park  10:20 AM  5 A2 vs A1LAGSD B12 - Linesvs.FC Heat B2012 BLUE
 158614  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzales
 158615  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.LAGSD B12 - Aquino

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158619  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elitevs.LAGSD B12 - Lines
 158621  Rancho Bernardo Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10San Diego SC B2012 Navyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012
 158620  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7SD ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy
 158617  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.FC Heat B2012 BLUE
 158618  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  4 A6 vs A9LAGSD B12 - Aquinovs.DMCV Sharks B2012 - Penton

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158626  Solana Ranch ES  10:30 AM  1A A9 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2012 - Pentonvs.SD ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012
 158623  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A2 vs A6LAGSD B12 - Linesvs.LAGSD B12 - Aquino
 158625  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy
 158624  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A1 vs A4FC Heat B2012 BLUEvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elite
 158622  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.San Diego SC B2012 Navy