Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2011 AAA
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011 W-1   L-7   T-0
A2 : Atlante SD G Naranjo B2011 W-3   L-2   T-2
A3 : LAGSD B11 - Howitt W-6   L-1   T-1
A4 : DMCV Sharks B2011 - Bodnar W-2   L-5   T-0
A5 : SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011 W-3   L-3   T-0
A6 : LAGSD B11 - J. Rowley W-0   L-7   T-1
A7 : San Diego SC B2011 Navy W-1   L-5   T-1
A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite W-7   L-0   T-2
A9 : Imperial Valley United FC B2011 W-7   L-2   T-1
A10 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzales W-4   L-2   T-2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127348  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011vs.Atlante SD G Naranjo B2011
 127347  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  10:10 AM  2 A5 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite
 127351  Solana Ranch ES  10:30 AM  1A A4 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2011 - Bodnarvs.Imperial Valley United FC B2011
 127350  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7LAGSD B11 - J. Rowleyvs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127353  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A6 vs A10LAGSD B11 - J. Rowleyvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzales
 127356  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Bodnar
 127355  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A9San Diego SC B2011 Navyvs.Imperial Valley United FC B2011
 127354  Ocean View Hills School  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A8Atlante SD G Naranjo B2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127360  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A10San Diego SC B2011 Navyvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzales
 127357  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  12:30 PM  11 A5 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt
 127361  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.Imperial Valley United FC B2011
 127358  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  4 A6 vs A2LAGSD B11 - J. Rowleyvs.Atlante SD G Naranjo B2011
 127359  Solana Ranch ES  02:15 PM  1A A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2011 - Bodnarvs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127352  Hilton Head Park  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011vs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127363  Hilton Head Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011
 127362  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A3 vs A7LAGSD B11 - Howittvs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy
 127366  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A6 vs A4LAGSD B11 - J. Rowleyvs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Bodnar
 127364  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.Atlante SD G Naranjo B2011
 127365  Allen Field  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10Imperial Valley United FC B2011vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127406  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A9 vs A8Imperial Valley United FC B2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127369  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2011 Navyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011
 127370  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A6 vs A1LAGSD B11 - J. Rowleyvs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011
 127368  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.Atlante SD G Naranjo B2011
 127367  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Bodnar

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127371  Aviara Park  12:10 PM  4 A9 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC B2011vs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127372  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.LAGSD B11 - J. Rowley
 127373  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.Imperial Valley United FC B2011
 127376  Rancho Bernardo Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2011 Navyvs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011
 127374  Chollas Elementary School  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD G Naranjo B2011vs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt
 127375  Allen Field  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Bodnar

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127380  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite
 127377  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.LAGSD B11 - J. Rowley
 127379  Solana Ranch ES  10:30 AM  1A A4 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2011 - Bodnarvs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt
 127378  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7Imperial Valley United FC B2011vs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy
 127381  Chollas Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Atlante SD G Naranjo B2011vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127386  Solana Ranch ES  09:15 AM  1A A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2011 - Bodnarvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011
 127385  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A10 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite
 127383  Rancho Bernardo Park  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2011 Navyvs.Atlante SD G Naranjo B2011
 127382  Hilton Head Park  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Imperial Valley United FC B2011vs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011
 127384  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  6 A3 vs A6LAGSD B11 - Howittvs.LAGSD B11 - J. Rowley

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127349  Aviara Park  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A10LAGSD B11 - Howittvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127390  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzales
 127387  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.LAGSD B11 - J. Rowley
 127391  Solana Ranch ES  10:30 AM  1A A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2011 - Bodnarvs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy
 127389  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8LAGSD B11 - Howittvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite
 127388  Chollas Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Atlante SD G Naranjo B2011vs.Imperial Valley United FC B2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127393  Chollas Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante SD G Naranjo B2011vs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011
 127396  Joshua Tree PK  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC B2011vs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Bodnar
 127395  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2011 Navyvs.LAGSD B11 - J. Rowley
 127394  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A10 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt
 127392  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127398  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A6 vs A9LAGSD B11 - J. Rowleyvs.Imperial Valley United FC B2011
 127401  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  11:20 AM  2 A5 vs A10SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzales
 127399  Solana Ranch ES  11:45 AM  1A A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2011 - Bodnarvs.Atlante SD G Naranjo B2011
 127400  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy
 127397  Aviara Park  03:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1LAGSD B11 - Howittvs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127402  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A5LAGSD B11 - Howittvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011
 127404  Hilton Head Park  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A4SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011vs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Bodnar
 127403  Chollas Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante SD G Naranjo B2011vs.LAGSD B11 - J. Rowley
 127405  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy