Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2007 Flight 2 Blue  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez)3333333   21 23  2  1 0
 A6 : Hurricanes B0733331313  20 15  14  1 0
 A1 : Liverpool SC - B2007 Red3333113   17 13  6  6 0
 A4 : Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli33001330  13 9  10  0 0
 A3 : Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black30030300  9 -1  17  0 0
 A10 : Hotspurs USA - B2007 Red00013013  8 -7  24  3 3
 A8 : Nomads Soccer League - 0134 - B200701311010  7 -6  20  9 0
 A9 : Albion SC - B2007 Academy00013030  7 -11  21  1 0
 A7 : Chula Vista FC Gold - B200701000003  4 -13  28  4 1
 A2 : San Diego SC B2007 Black00010000  1 -22  39  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128346  Valley Center ES  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A7Hurricanes B07 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20073
 128350  Vista Community Sports Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 Red0
 128348  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli 3 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black1
 128347  Hoover High School  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez) 4 vs.Nomads Soccer League - 0134 - B20070
 128349  Murray Manor ES  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Liverpool SC - B2007 Red 3 vs.Albion SC - B2007 Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128351  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2007 Red 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez)8
 128353  Harvest Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Chula Vista FC Gold - B2007 2 vs.Nomads Soccer League - 0134 - B20072
 128352  Westview HS  01:45 PM  2 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2007 Black 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli5
 128355  Grossmont College  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2007 Red 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128358  Nobel Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Nomads Soccer League - 0134 - B2007 4 vs.Albion SC - B2007 Academy1
 128357  Valley Center ES  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Hurricanes B07 5 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black0
 128360  Hoover High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez) 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black0
 128356  Valley ES  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2007 Red2
 128359  La Presa MS  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Chula Vista FC Gold - B2007 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128354  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6Albion SC - B2007 Academy 0 vs.Hurricanes B074

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128363  Nobel Park  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2Nomads Soccer League - 0134 - B2007 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black2
 128364  Valley Center ES  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A4Hurricanes B07 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli2
 128361  Vista Community Sports Park  04:20 PM  2 A3 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black 8 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20071

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128365  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A10Albion SC - B2007 Academy 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 Red1
 128372  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:20 PM  2 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC Gold - B2007 0 vs.Liverpool SC - B2007 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128367  Nobel Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Nomads Soccer League - 0134 - B2007 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli1
 128370  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3Albion SC - B2007 Academy 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black0
 128369  Valley Center ES  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Hurricanes B07 2 vs.Liverpool SC - B2007 Red2
 128366  Los Coches Creek MS  12:50 PM  1 A10 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2007 Red
Forfeited Game
 3 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black2F
 128368  La Presa MS  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Chula Vista FC Gold - B2007 2 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128375  Nobel Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Nomads Soccer League - 0134 - B2007 1 vs.Hurricanes B074
 128373  Meridian ES  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2007 Red
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli4F
 128374  Hoover High School  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez) 4 vs.Albion SC - B2007 Academy0
 128371  Westview HS  04:45 PM  2 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2007 Black 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black8

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128378  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A9 vs A7Albion SC - B2007 Academy 5 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20071
 128377  Murray Manor ES  08:05 AM  1 A1 vs A8Liverpool SC - B2007 Red 2 vs.Nomads Soccer League - 0134 - B20072
 128376  Hoover High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez) 10 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black0
 128380  Vista Community Sports Park  09:40 AM  2 A3 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli3
 128379  Valley Center ES  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Hurricanes B07 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128383  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black 1 vs.Hurricanes B073
 128384  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1Albion SC - B2007 Academy 0 vs.Liverpool SC - B2007 Red4
 128381  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez)1
 128385  Los Coches Creek MS  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B2007 Red 4 vs.Nomads Soccer League - 0134 - B20072
 128382  Alliant Univ  02:30 PM  6 A2 vs A7San Diego SC B2007 Black 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20073

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128389  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9San Diego SC B2007 Black   vs.Albion SC - B2007 Academy 
 128386  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli   vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2007 
 128388  Murray Manor ES  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Liverpool SC - B2007 Red   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 Red 
 128387  Hoover High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez)   vs.Hurricanes B07 
 128390  Vista Community Sports Park  03:50 PM  2 A3 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black   vs.Nomads Soccer League - 0134 - B2007 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128362  Grossmont College  08:45 AM  1 A1 vs A5Liverpool SC - B2007 Red   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez) 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128394  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2007 Black   vs.Liverpool SC - B2007 Red 
 128391  La Presa MS  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Chula Vista FC Gold - B2007   vs.Hurricanes B07 
 128392  Nobel Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Nomads Soccer League - 0134 - B2007   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez) 
 128395  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2007 Red   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black 
 128393  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli   vs.Albion SC - B2007 Academy