Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Gold  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Albion SC South - B2004 Academy33333130  19 11  6  5 0
 A6 : Matrix B04 CB Elite31013333  17 6  7  5 0
 A3 : SWSC B2004 Eli00330013  10 -1  13  5 1
 A1 : San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange03030101  8 -7  16  3 0
 A5 : San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe31000300  7 -6  15  3 1
 A4 : Albion SC B04 Academy 103010011  6 -3  10  5 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127888  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A5Albion SC B04 Academy 1 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe1
 127886  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6SWSC B2004 Eli 0 vs.Matrix B04 CB Elite2
 127887  Mt Carmel High School  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange 0 vs.Albion SC South - B2004 Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127889  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe 1 vs.Matrix B04 CB Elite1
 127890  Alliant Univ  03:30 PM  6 A1 vs A3San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange 3 vs.SWSC B2004 Eli2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127894  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A1Albion SC B04 Academy 1 2 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange0
 127893  Mesa Verde MS  09:35 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe 1 vs.SWSC B2004 Eli4
 127892  Pine Avenue Park  10:15 AM  3 A6 vs A2Matrix B04 CB Elite 0 vs.Albion SC South - B2004 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127899  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4SWSC B2004 Eli 2 vs.Albion SC B04 Academy 11

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127897  Pine Avenue Park  10:10 AM  3 A6 vs A4Matrix B04 CB Elite 2 vs.Albion SC B04 Academy 12
 127895  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3Albion SC South - B2004 Academy 2 vs.SWSC B2004 Eli0
 127896  Black Mountain Ranch  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127891  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4Albion SC South - B2004 Academy 2 vs.Albion SC B04 Academy 10

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127898  Pine Avenue Park  08:30 AM  3 A6 vs A1Matrix B04 CB Elite 2 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange1
 127900  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5Albion SC South - B2004 Academy 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127903  Mesa Verde MS  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe 1 vs.Albion SC B04 Academy 10
 127901  Poinsettia Park  06:20 PM  3 A6 vs A3Matrix B04 CB Elite 2 vs.SWSC B2004 Eli1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127905  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1SWSC B2004 Eli 2 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange2
 127904  Pine Avenue Park  10:25 AM  3 A6 vs A5Matrix B04 CB Elite 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe1
 127906  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A4 vs A2Albion SC B04 Academy 1 1 vs.Albion SC South - B2004 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127902  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Albion SC South - B2004 Academy 4 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127908  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5SWSC B2004 Eli 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe0
 127907  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Albion SC South - B2004 Academy 0 vs.Matrix B04 CB Elite2
 127909  Alliant Univ  04:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange 1 vs.Albion SC B04 Academy 11

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127912  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A6Albion SC B04 Academy 1   vs.Matrix B04 CB Elite 
 127911  Mesa Verde MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe   vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange 
 127910  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2SWSC B2004 Eli   vs.Albion SC South - B2004 Academy 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127913  Black Mountain Ranch  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange   vs.Matrix B04 CB Elite 
 127915  Mesa Verde MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe   vs.Albion SC South - B2004 Academy 
 127914  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A4 vs A3Albion SC B04 Academy 1   vs.SWSC B2004 Eli