Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2009 Flight 2 Blue
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk33333330  21 16  11  0 0
 A3 : Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan13003330  13 3  23  0 0
 A4 : Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney01330033  13 0  19  0 0
 A6 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 200933030103  13 11  16  0 0
 A1 : SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)30033030  12 0  24  0 0
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue11033103  12 4  12  1 0
 A2 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazqu01003003  7 -16  36  0 0
 A5 : Attack B09 Premier01000000  1 -18  34  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128651  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:40 AM  3 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk2
 128653  Nativity Church  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A6Attack B09 Premier 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20097
 128654  Robb Field  02:40 PM  8 A3 vs A8Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue4
 128652  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:20 PM  2 A1 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128658  Southwest HS  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A7SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk6
 128655  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue1
 128657  Nativity Church  04:20 PM  2 A5 vs A2Attack B09 Premier 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128660  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4A A7 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue0
 128661  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  3B A6 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 6 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez1
 128662  Nativity Church  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A3Attack B09 Premier 1 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan5
 128659  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney 5 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128665  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4A A7 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk 4 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan0
 128664  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney4
 128666  Nativity Church  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A1Attack B09 Premier 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)3
 128663  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128656  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  10:30 AM  3B A6 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 5 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128668  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney1
 128670  SoCal Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4A A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk 4 vs.Attack B09 Premier2
 128669  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:20 PM  2 A1 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20092

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128674  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney1
 128673  SoCal Sports Complex  03:20 PM  4A A7 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)2
 128672  Heritage Park  03:40 PM  1 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20091
 128671  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez 3 vs.Attack B09 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128667  San Dieguito Sports Complex  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez 4 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan9

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128677  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney 3 vs.Attack B09 Premier2
 128675  Robb Field  10:40 AM  8 A3 vs A6Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20092
 128676  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk4
 128678  Southwest HS  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128681  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  3B A6 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 6 vs.Attack B09 Premier0
 128680  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)3
 128682  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan1
 128679  SoCal Sports Complex  03:30 PM  4A A7 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128683  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  4 A4 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney   vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez 
 128684  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  10:20 AM  3B A6 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk 
 128686  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A1Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 
 128685  Nativity Church  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A8Attack B09 Premier   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128690  Robb Field  09:20 AM  8 A3 vs A5Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan   vs.Attack B09 Premier 
 128688  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk 
 128689  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A2 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 
 128687  Sweetwater Lane CP  04:40 PM  2 A1 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney