Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Blue 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson13333333  22 15  3  4 0
 A4 : SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Briseno)33013333  19 15  9  2 0
 A3 : Atlante SD M Picos B200633330033  18 10  9  6 0
 A1 : Matrix B06 TS13313330  17 7  6  6 0
 A5 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe30013000  7 -6  19  0 0
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier00010003  4 -15  25  2 0
 A7 : San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe00300000  3 -16  22  2 0
 A8 : San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange00000300  3 -10  20  7 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128213  Sunset View  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier1
 128214  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Atlante SD M Picos B2006 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange1
 128212  Junipero Serra HS  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Matrix B06 TS 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson1
 128211  Sweetwater Lane CP  07:20 PM  1 A4 vs A7SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Briseno) 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128216  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier 1 vs.Atlante SD M Picos B20063
 128217  Bonita Vista MS  12:50 PM  1 A5 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson5
 128215  Hoover High School  02:20 PM  1 A4 vs A8SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Briseno) 5 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange1
 128218  Tierrasanta Recreation Center  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Matrix B06 TS 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128220  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe 3 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange1
 128222  Sunset View  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 0 vs.Atlante SD M Picos B20061
 128221  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson2
 128219  Sweetwater Lane CP  06:50 PM  1 A4 vs A1SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Briseno) 0 vs.Matrix B06 TS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128226  Harvest Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 0 vs.Matrix B06 TS0
 128225  Mesa Verde MS  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A3San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe 0 vs.Atlante SD M Picos B20064
 128224  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Briseno)1
 128223  Black Mountain Ranch  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128230  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe3
 128228  Alliant Univ  01:15 PM  6 A8 vs A4San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Briseno)3
 128227  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:40 PM  6 A2 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson 2 vs.Atlante SD M Picos B20061
 128229  Junipero Serra HS  04:45 PM  3 A1 vs A6Matrix B06 TS 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128233  Mesa Verde MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe 1 vs.Matrix B06 TS2
 128232  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  2 A8 vs A6San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier1
 128231  Maranatha  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe0
 128234  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante SD M Picos B2006 2 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Briseno)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128235  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Atlante SD M Picos B2006 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier1
 128238  Junipero Serra HS  02:45 PM  3 A1 vs A8Matrix B06 TS 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange1
 128236  Willow Grove Elem  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128237  Hoover High School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Briseno) 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128240  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson 2 vs.Matrix B06 TS0
 128241  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe1
 128239  Mesa Verde MS  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Briseno)3
 128242  Westview HS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange 1 vs.Atlante SD M Picos B20063

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128245  Sunset View  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe   vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange 
 128246  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante SD M Picos B2006   vs.Matrix B06 TS 
 128244  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier   vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128243  Hoover High School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Briseno)   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128250  Ocean View Hills School  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD M Picos B2006   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 
 128248  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange   vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe 
 128249  Maranatha  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Premier 
 128247  Junipero Serra HS  02:20 PM  3 A1 vs A4Matrix B06 TS   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Briseno)