Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2012 AA-C North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : Matrix B12 NC W-2   L-1   T-5
A2 : Barcelona Cantera - B2012 - Escondido United W-7   L-0   T-0
A3 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2012 Red Velazqu W-2   L-3   T-2
A4 : Fallbrook Villa FC - B2012 Nathan W-3   L-1   T-3
A5 : LAGSD B12 - Dowd W-0   L-6   T-2
A6 : LAGSD B12 - ONeill W-0   L-8   T-0
A7 : LAGSD B12 - Resende W-6   L-1   T-1
A8 : San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobos W-4   L-1   T-2
A9 : San Marcos Revolution - B2012 W-2   L-3   T-3
A10 : Vista Storm SC - B2012 Black W-2   L-4   T-2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121229  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3S A4 vs A9Fallbrook Villa FC - B2012 Nathanvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2012
 121227  ADA Harris ES  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2012 Red Velazquezvs.Vista Storm SC - B2012 Black
 121225  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A5 vs A8LAGSD B12 - Dowdvs.San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobos
 121226  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A2Matrix B12 NCvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2012 - Escondido United
 121228  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  4 A6 vs A7LAGSD B12 - ONeillvs.LAGSD B12 - Resende

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121234  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A5 vs A4LAGSD B12 - Dowdvs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2012 Nathan
 121230  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A3Matrix B12 NCvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2012 Red Velazquez
 121231  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A6 vs A10LAGSD B12 - ONeillvs.Vista Storm SC - B2012 Black
 121233  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A9LAGSD B12 - Resendevs.San Marcos Revolution - B2012
 121232  Monte Vista HS  02:15 PM  3 A2 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - B2012 - Escondido Unitedvs.San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobos

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121238  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A7 vs A10LAGSD B12 - Resendevs.Vista Storm SC - B2012 Black
 121239  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobosvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2012
 121236  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A6 vs A2LAGSD B12 - ONeillvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2012 - Escondido United
 121235  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A5 vs A3LAGSD B12 - Dowdvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2012 Red Velazquez

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121242  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobosvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2012 - Escondido United
 121241  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A1 vs A5Matrix B12 NCvs.LAGSD B12 - Dowd
 121244  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A6 vs A4LAGSD B12 - ONeillvs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2012 Nathan
 121243  Walnut Grove  11:30 AM  6 A9 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B2012vs.Vista Storm SC - B2012 Black
 121240  ADA Harris ES  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2012 Red Velazquezvs.LAGSD B12 - Resende

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121237  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3S A4 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC - B2012 Nathanvs.Matrix B12 NC

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121249  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2012vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2012 Red Velazquez
 121248  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A6 vs A1LAGSD B12 - ONeillvs.Matrix B12 NC
 121245  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A8 vs A4San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobosvs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2012 Nathan
 121247  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5LAGSD B12 - Resendevs.LAGSD B12 - Dowd
 121246  Rancho del Oro Pk  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2012 Blackvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2012 - Escondido United

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121250  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobosvs.LAGSD B12 - ONeill
 121254  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A7 vs A1LAGSD B12 - Resendevs.Matrix B12 NC
 121251  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A5 vs A9LAGSD B12 - Dowdvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2012
 121252  Orange Glen HS  09:45 AM  3 A2 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2012 - Escondido Unitedvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2012 Red Velazquez
 121253  Rancho del Oro Pk  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2012 Blackvs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2012 Nathan

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121255  Rancho del Oro Pk  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2012 Blackvs.LAGSD B12 - ONeill
 121257  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3S A4 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC - B2012 Nathanvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2012 Red Velazquez
 121256  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2012vs.LAGSD B12 - Resende
 121259  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A2 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2012 - Escondido Unitedvs.LAGSD B12 - Dowd
 121258  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8Matrix B12 NCvs.San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobos

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121264  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3S A4 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC - B2012 Nathanvs.LAGSD B12 - Dowd
 121260  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  6 A9 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2012vs.Matrix B12 NC
 121261  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A7 vs A2LAGSD B12 - Resendevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2012 - Escondido United
 121262  ADA Harris ES  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2012 Red Velazquezvs.LAGSD B12 - ONeill
 121263  Rancho del Oro Pk  01:10 PM  1 A10 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2012 Blackvs.San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobos

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121269  Ingold Sports Park  09:10 AM  3N A4 vs A7Fallbrook Villa FC - B2012 Nathanvs.LAGSD B12 - Resende
 121266  Orange Glen HS  09:15 AM  3 A2 vs A9Barcelona Cantera - B2012 - Escondido Unitedvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2012
 121265  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A5 vs A6LAGSD B12 - Dowdvs.LAGSD B12 - ONeill
 121267  ADA Harris ES  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2012 Red Velazquezvs.San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobos
 121268  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  05:40 PM  2 A1 vs A10Matrix B12 NCvs.Vista Storm SC - B2012 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121271  Orange Glen HS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2012 - Escondido Unitedvs.Matrix B12 NC
 121272  Rancho del Oro Pk  09:10 AM  1 A10 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2012 Blackvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2012 Red Velazquez
 121274  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  6 A9 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2012vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2012 Nathan
 121273  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A7 vs A6LAGSD B12 - Resendevs.LAGSD B12 - ONeill
 121270  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobosvs.LAGSD B12 - Dowd

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121277  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3N A4 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC - B2012 Nathanvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2012 - Escondido United
 121275  ADA Harris ES  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2012 Red Velazquezvs.Matrix B12 NC
 121278  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobosvs.LAGSD B12 - Resende
 121279  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  6 A5 vs A10LAGSD B12 - Dowdvs.Vista Storm SC - B2012 Black
 121276  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A6 vs A9LAGSD B12 - ONeillvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121281  Orange Glen HS  09:15 AM  3 A2 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2012 - Escondido Unitedvs.LAGSD B12 - ONeill
 121280  ADA Harris ES  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2012 Red Velazquezvs.LAGSD B12 - Dowd
 121283  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:20 AM  1 A10 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2012 Blackvs.LAGSD B12 - Resende
 121284  Walnut Grove  12:40 PM  6 A9 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2012vs.San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobos
 121282  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4Matrix B12 NCvs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2012 Nathan