Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2009 AAA  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Chula Vista FC - B200933333333    24 20  9  0 0
 A3 : PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009031013331   15 10  25  1 0
 A1 : SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie03113303    14 5  21  0 0
 A2 : LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper33000033    12 2  23  0 0
 A8 : Liverpool SC - B2009 Red300311300   11 -9  24  2 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez30331001    11 4  21  2 0
 A7 : Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns0301003     7 -9  28  1 0
 A4 : Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black3300100     7 -6  27  0 0
 A9 : FC Heat B2009 BLACK00303100    7 -6  28  1 0
 A5 : San Diego SC B2009 White000110      2 -11  22  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125764  Lake Park  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 6 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK2
 125760  Rolling Hills Pk  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego SC B2009 White 2 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 Red3
 125762  Pacific Beach MS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20094
 125763  Torrey Hills Park  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns1
 125761  Design 39 Campus  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie 0 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125769  Rolling Hills Pk  08:15 AM  1 A5 vs A4San Diego SC B2009 White 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black3
 125768  Helix HS  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A9Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns 5 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK3
 125766  Ashley Falls Elem  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20094
 125767  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper 2 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125772  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie6
 125770  Rolling Hills Pk  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B20094
 125773  Helix HS  02:20 PM  2 A7 vs A10Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20098
 125771  Torrey Hills Park  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 5 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper2
 125774  Sunset Park  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Liverpool SC - B2009 Red 1 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125779  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black2
 125776  Design 39 Campus  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie 1 vs.San Diego SC B2009 White1
 125777  Sunset Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Liverpool SC - B2009 Red 2 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper1
 125778  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A9 vs A10FC Heat B2009 BLACK 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20094

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125775  Pacific Beach MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125781  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  3 A10 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2009 3 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper0
 125780  Sunset Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2009 Red 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black3
 125783  Torrey Hills Park  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie2
 125784  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  7 A9 vs A3FC Heat B2009 BLACK 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B20093

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125802  Pacific Beach MS  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 3 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125789  Helix HS  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A1Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie6
 125786  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9San Diego SC B2009 White 2 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK2
 125785  Sunset Park  10:55 AM  1 A8 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2009 Red 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez0
 125787  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B200911
 125788  Terra Nova PK  02:40 PM  3 A10 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2009 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125792  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B20096
 125790  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  3 A10 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2009 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez2
 125793  Design 39 Campus  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie 5 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 Red0
 125794  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  3 A2 vs A5LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper 9 vs.San Diego SC B2009 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125765  Design 39 Campus  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B20097

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125798  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2009 3 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 Red0
 125795  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A9 vs A1FC Heat B2009 BLACK 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie4
 125796  Helix HS  12:10 PM  2 A7 vs A2Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns 2 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper6
 125797  Pacific Beach MS  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez5
 125799  Lake Park  05:20 PM  1 A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black   vs.San Diego SC B2009 White 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125791  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  7 A9 vs A7FC Heat B2009 BLACK 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125800  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2009 White   vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 
 125803  Willow Grove Elem  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A10SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 
 125801  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper   vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK 
 125804  Lake Park  06:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black   vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125809  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A9 vs A4FC Heat B2009 BLACK   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 
 125808  Helix HS  11:40 AM  2 A7 vs A6Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns   vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 
 125805  Sunset Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Liverpool SC - B2009 Red   vs.San Diego SC B2009 White 
 125807  Terra Nova PK  01:40 PM  3 A10 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2009   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 
 125806  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A2 vs A1LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125782  Helix HS  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns   vs.San Diego SC B2009 White 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125814  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10San Diego SC B2009 White   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 
 125811  Torrey Hills Park  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez   vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK 
 125813  Sunset Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Liverpool SC - B2009 Red   vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns 
 125810  Pacific Beach MS  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie 
 125812  Lake Park  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black   vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125817  Willow Grove Elem  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 
 125818  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  3 A10 vs A7Chula Vista FC - B2009   vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns 
 125819  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A9 vs A8FC Heat B2009 BLACK   vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 Red 
 125816  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper   vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 
 125815  Pacific Beach MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009   vs.San Diego SC B2009 White