Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 2 South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes W-2   L-2   T-2
A2 : Xolos Academy FC - B2010 W-1   L-4   T-1
A3 : Aztecs FC B10 WHITE W-8   L-0   T-0
A4 : Coronado FC - B2010G W-2   L-6   T-0
A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue W-3   L-2   T-3
A6 : CSC B2010 Elite W-5   L-1   T-1
A7 : Barcelona Cantera - B2010 BLUE W-0   L-7   T-0
A8 : SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano) W-4   L-3   T-1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125822  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.CSC B2010 Elite
 125823  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Aztecs FC B10 WHITEvs.SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)
 125820  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Coronado FC - B2010Gvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 BLUE

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125824  El Cajon Valley HS  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - B2010vs.Coronado FC - B2010G
 125825  Southwest HS  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue
 125826  Helix HS  11:40 AM  3 A1 vs A3Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannesvs.Aztecs FC B10 WHITE
 125827  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7CSC B2010 Elitevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125830  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Coronado FC - B2010Gvs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes
 125828  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A2CSC B2010 Elitevs.Xolos Academy FC - B2010
 125829  Monte Vista HS  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - B2010 BLUEvs.SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)
 125831  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.Aztecs FC B10 WHITE

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125834  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A4CSC B2010 Elitevs.Coronado FC - B2010G
 125835  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A7 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2010 BLUEvs.Aztecs FC B10 WHITE
 125833  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes
 125832  Southwest HS  12:40 PM  3 A8 vs A2SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125837  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A7 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2010 BLUEvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue
 125836  El Cajon Valley HS  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - B2010vs.Aztecs FC B10 WHITE
 125838  Helix HSClosed!  11:50 AM  3 A1 vs A6Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannesvs.CSC B2010 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125839  Southwest HS  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)vs.Coronado FC - B2010G

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125843  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Aztecs FC B10 WHITEvs.Coronado FC - B2010G
 125841  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A7 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2010 BLUEvs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes
 125840  Southwest HS  12:40 PM  3 A8 vs A6SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)vs.CSC B2010 Elite
 125842  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.Xolos Academy FC - B2010

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125821  Helix HS  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannesvs.Xolos Academy FC - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125844  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A3CSC B2010 Elitevs.Aztecs FC B10 WHITE
 125846  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5Coronado FC - B2010Gvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue
 125845  Helix HS  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannesvs.SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125850  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5CSC B2010 Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue
 125848  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  3 A7 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2010 BLUEvs.Coronado FC - B2010G
 125851  Southwest HS  02:10 PM  3 A8 vs A3SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)vs.Aztecs FC B10 WHITE

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125849  El Cajon Valley HS  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - B2010vs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125854  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A3 vs A1Aztecs FC B10 WHITEvs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes
 125852  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2Coronado FC - B2010Gvs.Xolos Academy FC - B2010
 125855  Monte Vista HS  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2010 BLUEvs.CSC B2010 Elite
 125853  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125859  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A5Aztecs FC B10 WHITEvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue
 125858  Helix HS  10:10 AM  3 A1 vs A4Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannesvs.Coronado FC - B2010G
 125857  Southwest HS  10:20 AM  3 A8 vs A7SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 BLUE

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125856  El Cajon Valley HS  12:45 PM  2 A2 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - B2010vs.CSC B2010 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125862  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A6Coronado FC - B2010Gvs.CSC B2010 Elite
 125860  El Cajon Valley HS  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Xolos Academy FC - B2010vs.SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)
 125863  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Aztecs FC B10 WHITEvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 BLUE
 125861  Helix HS  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125847  El Cajon Valley HS  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A7Xolos Academy FC - B2010vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125866  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A1CSC B2010 Elitevs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes
 125864  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A2Aztecs FC B10 WHITEvs.Xolos Academy FC - B2010
 125865  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 BLUE
 125867  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Coronado FC - B2010Gvs.SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)