Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2009 AA-B Central
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B200933313330    19 17  12  1 0
 A3 : SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans30013333    16 14  16  3 0
 A2 : PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B200933310033    16 10  13  0 0
 A1 : Scripps United - B2009 Red03313300    13 -1  19  0 0
 A6 : SD Real Madrid Silver B2009 (Chamberlain)00030000    3 -19  38  0 0
 A4 : NFFC B2009 BLACK00000003    3 -21  32  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124823  UC Gardens  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5NFFC B2009 BLACK 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20093
 124825  Design 39 Campus  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans 7 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2009 (Chamberlain)3
 124824  Jerabek Park  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B2009 Red 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B20094

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124828  Mesa Verde MS  08:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 5 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2009 (Chamberlain)0
 124827  Pacific Beach MS  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B2009 5 vs.NFFC B2009 BLACK0
 124826  Jerabek Park  01:15 PM  3 A1 vs A3Scripps United - B2009 Red 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124831  Mesa Verde MS  10:50 AM  2 A5 vs A3San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans2
 124830  UC Gardens  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1NFFC B2009 BLACK 2 vs.Scripps United - B2009 Red5
 124829  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2SD Real Madrid Silver B2009 (Chamberlain) 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B20095

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124834  Jerabek Park  10:20 AM  3 A1 vs A5Scripps United - B2009 Red 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20092
 124832  Pacific Beach MS  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B2009 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans1
 124833  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:20 PM  2 A6 vs A4SD Real Madrid Silver B2009 (Chamberlain) 4 vs.NFFC B2009 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124836  Design 39 Campus  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans 6 vs.NFFC B2009 BLACK1
 124835  Pacific Beach MS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B2009 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20094
 124837  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1SD Real Madrid Silver B2009 (Chamberlain) 3 vs.Scripps United - B2009 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124839  Pacific Beach MS  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B2009 1 vs.Scripps United - B2009 Red3
 124838  Mesa Verde MS  11:50 AM  2 A5 vs A4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 5 vs.NFFC B2009 BLACK0
 124840  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:20 PM  2 A6 vs A3SD Real Madrid Silver B2009 (Chamberlain) 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124841  Design 39 Campus  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans 3 vs.Scripps United - B2009 Red0
 124843  Southwest HS  11:20 AM  2 A6 vs A5SD Real Madrid Silver B2009 (Chamberlain) 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20097
 124842  UC Gardens  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2NFFC B2009 BLACK 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B20093

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124844  Pacific Beach MS  08:50 AM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B2009 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2009 (Chamberlain)2
 124845  Jerabek Park  01:20 PM  3 A1 vs A4Scripps United - B2009 Red 1 vs.NFFC B2009 BLACK2
 124846  Willow Grove Elem  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20092

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124848  UC Gardens  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A6NFFC B2009 BLACK   vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2009 (Chamberlain) 
 124849  Mesa Verde MS  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A1San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009   vs.Scripps United - B2009 Red 
 124847  Willow Grove Elem  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans   vs.PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B2009 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124851  UC Gardens  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A3NFFC B2009 BLACK   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans 
 124852  Southwest HS  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1SD Real Madrid Silver B2009 (Chamberlain)   vs.Scripps United - B2009 Red 
 124850  Mesa Verde MS  12:25 PM  2 A5 vs A2San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009   vs.PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B2009 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124853  UC Gardens  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5NFFC B2009 BLACK   vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 
 124855  Willow Grove Elem  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans   vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2009 (Chamberlain) 
 124854  Jerabek Park  11:40 AM  3 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B2009 Red   vs.PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B2009 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124856  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3Scripps United - B2009 Red   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans 
 124858  Mesa Verde MS  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A6San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009   vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2009 (Chamberlain) 
 124857  Pacific Beach MS  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B2009   vs.NFFC B2009 BLACK