Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-B Central  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : PYSL Blast SC - Martinez B200733333333    24 23  4  0 0
 A5 : NFFC B2007 RED33310333    19 16  8  2 0
 A1 : San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe03313003    13 0  20  1 0
 A3 : DV7 San Diego B2007 BCN30003330    12 3  16  4 0
 A6 : CSC B2007 Red00030000    3 -18  29  4 0
 A4 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Enrique Garcia00000000    0 -24  37  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121862  Mesa Verde MS  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Martinez B20073
 121863  Victory Christian Academy  01:40 PM  1 A3 vs A6DV7 San Diego B2007 BCN 3 vs.CSC B2007 Red1
 121861  Allen Field  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Enrique Garcia 0 vs.NFFC B2007 RED5

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121866  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6NFFC B2007 RED 8 vs.CSC B2007 Red1
 121865  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Martinez B2007 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Enrique Garcia1
 121864  Mesa Verde MS  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 2 vs.DV7 San Diego B2007 BCN1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121869  Hickman  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3NFFC B2007 RED 4 vs.DV7 San Diego B2007 BCN1
 121868  Allen Field  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Enrique Garcia 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe6
 121867  Pershing MS  05:10 PM  2 A6 vs A2CSC B2007 Red 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Martinez B20074

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121870  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Martinez B2007 1 vs.DV7 San Diego B2007 BCN0
 121871  Pershing MS  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4CSC B2007 Red 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Enrique Garcia1
 121872  Mesa Verde MS  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 0 vs.NFFC B2007 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121873  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Martinez B2007 4 vs.NFFC B2007 RED2
 121875  Pershing MS  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1CSC B2007 Red 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe4
 121874  Victory Christian Academy  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4DV7 San Diego B2007 BCN 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Enrique Garcia2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121877  Pacific Beach MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Martinez B2007 7 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121878  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3CSC B2007 Red 1 vs.DV7 San Diego B2007 BCN2
 121876  Hickman  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4NFFC B2007 RED 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Enrique Garcia0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121880  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Enrique Garcia
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Martinez B20071F
 121879  Victory Christian Academy  01:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1DV7 San Diego B2007 BCN 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe1
 121881  Pershing MS  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5CSC B2007 Red 0 vs.NFFC B2007 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121883  Mesa Verde MS  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Enrique Garcia3
 121882  Mission Bay HS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Martinez B2007 6 vs.CSC B2007 Red0
 121884  Victory Christian Academy  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5DV7 San Diego B2007 BCN 2 vs.NFFC B2007 RED4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121885  Victory Christian Academy  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2DV7 San Diego B2007 BCN   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Martinez B2007 
 121886  Allen Field  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Enrique Garcia   vs.CSC B2007 Red 
 121887  Hickman  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1NFFC B2007 RED   vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121889  Allen Field  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Enrique Garcia   vs.DV7 San Diego B2007 BCN 
 121888  Hickman  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2NFFC B2007 RED   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Martinez B2007 
 121890  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1CSC B2007 Red   vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121892  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Martinez B2007 
 121891  Allen Field  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Enrique Garcia   vs.NFFC B2007 RED 
 121893  Victory Christian Academy  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A6DV7 San Diego B2007 BCN   vs.CSC B2007 Red 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121895  Pacific Beach MS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Martinez B2007   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Enrique Garcia 
 121896  Hickman  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6NFFC B2007 RED   vs.CSC B2007 Red 
 121894  Mesa Verde MS  12:10 PM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe   vs.DV7 San Diego B2007 BCN