Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-A Central  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Scripps United - B2007 Red13330333    19 12  12  0 0
 A5 : Matrix B07 TS00313033    13 13  11  0 0
 A6 : FC Heat B2007 BLUE30303300    12 -3  15  1 0
 A1 : LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina33010311    12 5  14  0 0
 A8 : Borussia Del Mar - B200703013013    11 1  11  3 0
 A3 : SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie30001130    8 -8  17  0 0
 A4 : Matrix B07 MM10330100    8 -10  22  0 0
 A2 : DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda03011001    6 -10  28  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121958  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda2
 121957  Mira Mesa HS  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Matrix B07 MM 1 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red1
 121959  Junipero Serra HS  01:55 PM  3 A5 vs A6Matrix B07 TS 0 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE1
 121960  4S Ranch Sports Park  06:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B20070

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121964  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A7FC Heat B2007 BLUE 1 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red4
 121963  Aviara Oaks MS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie1
 121962  Carmel Creek ES  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5Borussia Del Mar - B2007 2 vs.Matrix B07 TS1
 121961  Sage Canyon Park  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda 4 vs.Matrix B07 MM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121967  Mira Mesa HS  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1Matrix B07 MM 3 vs.LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina2
 121965  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A6 vs A2FC Heat B2007 BLUE 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda1
 121966  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8Scripps United - B2007 Red 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B20071
 121968  Junipero Serra HS  03:20 PM  3 A5 vs A3Matrix B07 TS 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121971  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A6 vs A4FC Heat B2007 BLUE 1 vs.Matrix B07 MM2
 121972  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:10 PM  2 A7 vs A3Scripps United - B2007 Red 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie0
 121969  Carmel Creek ES  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A2Borussia Del Mar - B2007 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda2
 121970  Junipero Serra HS  04:55 PM  3 A5 vs A1Matrix B07 TS 2 vs.LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121976  Carmel Creek ES  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Borussia Del Mar - B2007 3 vs.Matrix B07 MM0
 121973  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie2
 121975  Poinsettia Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 2 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121980  Maranatha  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie 1 vs.Matrix B07 MM1
 121977  Carmel Creek ES  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6Borussia Del Mar - B2007 1 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE2
 121978  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A1Scripps United - B2007 Red 0 vs.LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina5
 121979  Junipero Serra HS  04:10 PM  3 A5 vs A2Matrix B07 TS 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121974  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Scripps United - B2007 Red 2 vs.Matrix B07 TS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121981  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3FC Heat B2007 BLUE 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie1
 121983  Hourglass Park  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5Matrix B07 MM 1 vs.Matrix B07 TS5
 121984  Sage Canyon Park  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda 1 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red5
 121982  Aviara Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121986  Ashley Falls Park  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda 3 vs.LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina3
 121988  Carmel Creek ES  09:40 AM  2 A8 vs A3Borussia Del Mar - B2007 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie2
 121985  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4Scripps United - B2007 Red 5 vs.Matrix B07 MM2
 121987  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A5FC Heat B2007 BLUE 0 vs.Matrix B07 TS4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121991  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie   vs.LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 
 121992  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:55 AM  2 A7 vs A6Scripps United - B2007 Red   vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE 
 121989  Hourglass Park  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2Matrix B07 MM   vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda 
 121990  Junipero Serra HS  02:25 PM  3 A5 vs A8Matrix B07 TS   vs.Borussia Del Mar - B2007 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121996  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie   vs.Matrix B07 TS 
 121994  Carmel Creek ES  08:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7Borussia Del Mar - B2007   vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red 
 121995  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina   vs.Matrix B07 MM 
 121993  Canyon Crest  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda   vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121997  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda   vs.Borussia Del Mar - B2007 
 121999  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Matrix B07 MM   vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE 
 121998  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina   vs.Matrix B07 TS 
 122000  Maranatha  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie   vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122003  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1FC Heat B2007 BLUE   vs.LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 
 122004  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8Matrix B07 MM   vs.Borussia Del Mar - B2007 
 122001  Maranatha  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie   vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda 
 122002  Junipero Serra HS  02:55 PM  3 A5 vs A7Matrix B07 TS   vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red