Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2009 AA-A North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse333333033   24 19  11  0 0
 A2 : CSC B2009 Elite033311333   20 13  25  0 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2009 Black10130133    12 2  17  1 0
 A3 : Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix00103303    10 -2  19  0 0
 A5 : LAGSD B09 White-Avory33001030    10 -5  24  0 0
 A6 : Matrix B09 CB030300000   6 -15  37  0 0
 A4 : FC Heat B2009 BLUE100003000   4 -12  33  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124932  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A4 vs A7FC Heat B2009 BLUE 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black2
 124931  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse 4 vs.CSC B2009 Elite3
 124933  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6LAGSD B09 White-Avory 4 vs.Matrix B09 CB2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124935  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A4CSC B2009 Elite 4 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE1
 124936  Hollandia Park  10:35 AM  1 A3 vs A1Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse2
 124934  Alga Norte Comm Pk  06:20 PM  3 A6 vs A7Matrix B09 CB 3 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124938  Allen Field  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse 8 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE0
 124939  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A5 vs A3LAGSD B09 White-Avory 3 vs.Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix1
 124937  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Matrix B09 CB 2 vs.CSC B2009 Elite7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124942  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A4 vs A6FC Heat B2009 BLUE 3 vs.Matrix B09 CB4
 124941  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 Black 2 vs.Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix2
 124940  Allen Field  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse 2 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124944  Rolling Hills Pk  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2009 Black 2 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory0
 124943  Lewis MS  12:40 PM  3 A2 vs A3CSC B2009 Elite 3 vs.Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix2
 124945  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1Matrix B09 CB 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124946  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2009 Black 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse3
 124948  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix 1 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE0
 124947  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2LAGSD B09 White-Avory 6 vs.CSC B2009 Elite6

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124949  Frances Ryan Park  10:30 AM  7 A4 vs A5FC Heat B2009 BLUE 5 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory1
 124951  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A7CSC B2009 Elite 3 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black3
 124950  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix 4 vs.Matrix B09 CB2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124952  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1CSC B2009 Elite 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse2
 124954  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:45 AM  2 A6 vs A5Matrix B09 CB 2 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory4
 124953  Rolling Hills Pk  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego SC B2009 Black 4 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124956  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A2FC Heat B2009 BLUE 2 vs.CSC B2009 Elite6
 124955  Rolling Hills Pk  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2009 Black 5 vs.Matrix B09 CB1
 124957  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse 6 vs.Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124959  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A4 vs A1FC Heat B2009 BLUE 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse3
 124958  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6CSC B2009 Elite 4 vs.Matrix B09 CB3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124960  Hollandia Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix 4 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124962  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A7Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix   vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black 
 124961  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:20 AM  3 A5 vs A1LAGSD B09 White-Avory   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse 
 124963  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Matrix B09 CB   vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124966  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse   vs.Matrix B09 CB 
 124965  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  3 A5 vs A7LAGSD B09 White-Avory   vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black 
 124964  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix   vs.CSC B2009 Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124969  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A4 vs A3FC Heat B2009 BLUE   vs.Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix 
 124968  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5CSC B2009 Elite   vs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory 
 124967  Allen Field  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse   vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124971  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:45 AM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix B09 CB   vs.Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix 
 124972  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2009 Black   vs.CSC B2009 Elite 
 124970  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A5 vs A4LAGSD B09 White-Avory   vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE