Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B Central  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : NFFC B2008 BLACK333333133   25 17  8  1 0
 A2 : Matrix B08 ST303301333   19 8  13  0 0
 A11 : Matrix B08 LS031031333   17 8  11  1 0
 A4 : INTRA FC - B2008331330100   14 1  16  1 0
 A5 : PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008033001033   13 7  11  1 0
 A9 : Juventus San D - B2008 GOLD300333000   12 -3  24  4 0
 A7 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Josh Jackson300330003   12 -1  22  5 0
 A3 : Matrix B08 MM303001110   9 -2  15  0 0
 A8 : Matrix B08 NP Blu03100103    8 -4  23  0 0
 A1 : Scripps United - B2008 White001010300   5 -19  29  2 0
 A6 : Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero000011110   4 -12  27  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122348  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  4 A4 vs A11INTRA FC - B2008 4 vs.Matrix B08 LS3
 122346  Pacific Beach MS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008 1 vs.NFFC B2008 BLACK2
 122344  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Josh Jackson 3 vs.Matrix B08 NP Blu2
 122347  Robb Field  10:40 AM  8 A6 vs A9Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero 3 vs.Juventus San D - B2008 GOLD6
 122345  Jerabek Park  03:10 PM  3 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B2008 White 0 vs.Matrix B08 ST3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122351  Morley Field Sports Park  08:00 AM  6 A8 vs A9Matrix B08 NP Blu 3 vs.Juventus San D - B2008 GOLD2
 122352  UC Gardens  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7NFFC B2008 BLACK 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Josh Jackson2
 122349  Town Center Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix B08 ST 1 vs.INTRA FC - B20082
 122350  Wangenheim MS  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Matrix B08 MM 4 vs.Scripps United - B2008 White0
 122353  Pepper Drive ES  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A6Matrix B08 LS 1 vs.Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122357  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  3 A1 vs A4Scripps United - B2008 White 2 vs.INTRA FC - B20082
 122358  Mira Mesa Rec Center  08:30 AM  3 A9 vs A10Juventus San D - B2008 GOLD 0 vs.NFFC B2008 BLACK5
 122355  Pacific Beach MS  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008 2 vs.Matrix B08 MM0
 122356  Morley Field Sports Park  10:50 AM  6 A8 vs A11Matrix B08 NP Blu 2 vs.Matrix B08 LS2
 122354  Robb Field  04:40 PM  8 A6 vs A2Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero 3 vs.Matrix B08 ST4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122362  Jerabek Park  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Scripps United - B2008 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B20085
 122361  Ramona Community Park  09:30 AM  4 A4 vs A6INTRA FC - B2008 4 vs.Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero0
 122363  UC Gardens  11:50 AM  1 A10 vs A11NFFC B2008 BLACK 2 vs.Matrix B08 LS0
 122360  Town Center Park  01:15 PM  1 A2 vs A8Matrix B08 ST 3 vs.Matrix B08 NP Blu1
 122359  Allen Field  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Josh Jackson 4 vs.Matrix B08 MM5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122367  Mira Mesa Rec Center  08:30 AM  3 A9 vs A3Juventus San D - B2008 GOLD 2 vs.Matrix B08 MM0
 122364  UC Gardens  10:40 AM  1 A10 vs A2NFFC B2008 BLACK 3 vs.Matrix B08 ST2
 122365  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero 1 vs.Scripps United - B2008 White1
 122368  Allen Field  12:45 PM  3 A7 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Josh Jackson 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B20080
 122366  Morley Field Sports Park  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A4Matrix B08 NP Blu 2 vs.INTRA FC - B20083

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122372  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  4 A4 vs A10INTRA FC - B2008 0 vs.NFFC B2008 BLACK2
 122369  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Josh Jackson 4 vs.Scripps United - B2008 White1
 122371  Hourglass Park  10:10 AM  2 A3 vs A11Matrix B08 MM 1 vs.Matrix B08 LS2
 122373  Morley Field Sports Park  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6Matrix B08 NP Blu 5 vs.Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero5
 122370  Pacific Beach MS  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008 1 vs.Juventus San D - B2008 GOLD2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122376  UC Gardens  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A6NFFC B2008 BLACK 2 vs.Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero2
 122374  Wangenheim MS  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2Matrix B08 MM 1 vs.Matrix B08 ST1
 122377  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7Juventus San D - B2008 GOLD 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Josh Jackson3
 122378  Pepper Drive ES  04:45 PM  1 A11 vs A5Matrix B08 LS 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B20081

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122379  UC Gardens  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A8NFFC B2008 BLACK 4 vs.Matrix B08 NP Blu1
 122383  Hourglass Park  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A4Matrix B08 MM 0 vs.INTRA FC - B20080
 122380  Town Center Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Matrix B08 ST 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B20081
 122381  Mira Mesa Rec Center  12:15 PM  3 A9 vs A1Juventus San D - B2008 GOLD 1 vs.Scripps United - B2008 White3
 122382  Pepper Drive ES  02:15 PM  1 A11 vs A7Matrix B08 LS 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Josh Jackson1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122384  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero 1 vs.Matrix B08 MM1
 122386  Jerabek Park  12:50 PM  3 A1 vs A10Scripps United - B2008 White 0 vs.NFFC B2008 BLACK3
 122388  Pacific Beach MS  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008 4 vs.INTRA FC - B20081
 122387  Pepper Drive ES  03:30 PM  1 A11 vs A9Matrix B08 LS 4 vs.Juventus San D - B2008 GOLD0
 122385  Allen Field  04:30 PM  3 A7 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Josh Jackson 1 vs.Matrix B08 ST2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122392  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  4 A4 vs A7INTRA FC - B2008 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Josh Jackson2
 122391  Morley Field Sports Park  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A3Matrix B08 NP Blu 3 vs.Matrix B08 MM1
 122389  Pacific Beach MS  12:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008 3 vs.Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero0
 122393  Pepper Drive ES  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A1Matrix B08 LS 6 vs.Scripps United - B2008 White0
 122390  Town Center Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A9Matrix B08 ST 2 vs.Juventus San D - B2008 GOLD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122398  Pacific Beach MS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008   vs.Matrix B08 NP Blu 
 122395  Ramona Community Park  09:30 AM  4 A4 vs A9INTRA FC - B2008   vs.Juventus San D - B2008 GOLD 
 122397  Hourglass Park  12:50 PM  2 A3 vs A10Matrix B08 MM   vs.NFFC B2008 BLACK 
 122394  Town Center Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A11Matrix B08 ST   vs.Matrix B08 LS 
 122396  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A7Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Josh Jackson 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122375  Cypress Canyon  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A8Scripps United - B2008 White   vs.Matrix B08 NP Blu 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122399  Morley Field Sports Park  09:20 AM  6 A8 vs A7Matrix B08 NP Blu   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Josh Jackson 
 122400  Town Center Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix B08 ST   vs.Scripps United - B2008 White 
 122401  UC Gardens  01:20 PM  1 A10 vs A5NFFC B2008 BLACK   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008 
 122403  Pepper Drive ES  02:15 PM  1 A11 vs A4Matrix B08 LS   vs.INTRA FC - B2008 
 122402  Mira Mesa Rec Center  03:45 PM  3 A9 vs A6Juventus San D - B2008 GOLD   vs.Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122405  Jerabek Park  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Scripps United - B2008 White   vs.Matrix B08 MM 
 122407  Allen Field  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Josh Jackson   vs.NFFC B2008 BLACK 
 122406  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:30 AM  3 A9 vs A8Juventus San D - B2008 GOLD   vs.Matrix B08 NP Blu 
 122404  Ramona Community Park  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2INTRA FC - B2008   vs.Matrix B08 ST 
 122408  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A11Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero   vs.Matrix B08 LS 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122409  Hourglass Park  12:50 PM  2 A3 vs A5Matrix B08 MM   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008