Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2011 AA-A 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011 W-0   L-9   T-0
A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy W-8   L-0   T-1
A3 : SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold W-2   L-6   T-0
A4 : Chula Vista FC - B2011 W-6   L-3   T-0
A5 : FC Heat B2011 BLUE W-4   L-3   T-1
A6 : SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos) W-4   L-3   T-2
A7 : Hotspurs USA - B2011 Red W-4   L-4   T-0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130427  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A5 vs A6FC Heat B2011 BLUEvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)
 130425  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy
 130426  Terra Nova PK  03:50 PM  2 A4 vs A7Chula Vista FC - B2011vs.Hotspurs USA - B2011 Red

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130428  Southwest HS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)vs.Hotspurs USA - B2011 Red
 130430  Maranatha  09:10 AM  3 A3 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2011- Goldvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011
 130429  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.Chula Vista FC - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130431  Southwest HS  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy
 130433  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A5 vs A3FC Heat B2011 BLUEvs.SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold
 130432  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  10:10 AM  11 A1 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011vs.Chula Vista FC - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130434  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011vs.FC Heat B2011 BLUE
 130436  Terra Nova PK  01:40 PM  2 A4 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2011vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)
 130435  Los Coches Creek MS  04:20 PM  3 A7 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2011 Redvs.SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130438  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2011 Redvs.FC Heat B2011 BLUE
 130437  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold
 130439  Southwest HS  09:10 AM  3 A6 vs A1SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130441  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A5 vs A2FC Heat B2011 BLUEvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy
 130442  Maranatha  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2011- Goldvs.Chula Vista FC - B2011
 130440  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2011 Redvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130445  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.Hotspurs USA - B2011 Red
 130444  Maranatha  09:10 AM  3 A3 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2011- Goldvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)
 130443  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2011vs.FC Heat B2011 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130446  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011
 130448  Southwest HS  10:20 AM  3 A6 vs A5SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)vs.FC Heat B2011 BLUE
 130447  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A7 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2011 Redvs.Chula Vista FC - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130451  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  10:10 AM  2 A1 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011vs.SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold
 130449  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A7 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2011 Redvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)
 130450  Terra Nova PK  03:10 PM  2 A4 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130454  Maranatha  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2011- Goldvs.FC Heat B2011 BLUE
 130453  Explorer  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2011vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011
 130452  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130457  Southwest HS  10:45 AM  3 A6 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)vs.Chula Vista FC - B2011
 130456  Maranatha  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2011- Goldvs.Hotspurs USA - B2011 Red
 130455  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A5 vs A1FC Heat B2011 BLUEvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130458  Maranatha  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2011- Goldvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy
 130459  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A5 vs A7FC Heat B2011 BLUEvs.Hotspurs USA - B2011 Red
 130460  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130461  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011vs.Hotspurs USA - B2011 Red
 130463  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2011vs.SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold
 130462  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.FC Heat B2011 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130465  Southwest HS  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)vs.SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold
 130466  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2011 Redvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy
 130464  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A5 vs A4FC Heat B2011 BLUEvs.Chula Vista FC - B2011