Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 1 Blue
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Imperial Valley United FC B2006333333333 27 26  5  15 1
 A2 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier33010030  10 -2  14  6 2
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blk SYL03113011  10 -4  11  4 0
 A1 : Atlante SD F Villalba B200600030311  8 -6  17  11 0
 A5 : Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Carlos00103301  8 -9  18  5 0
 A4 : San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite303000001 7 -5  26  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128286  SoCal Sports Complex  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blk SYL 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20064
 128287  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD F Villalba B2006 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier3
 128288  Connors Park  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Carlos1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128291  Los Coches Creek MS  01:10 PM  1 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite0
 128289  Ingold Sports Park  01:45 PM  3 A5 vs A6Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Carlos 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20063
 128290  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante SD F Villalba B2006 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blk SYL3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128294  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite 3 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B20061
 128292  Los Coches Creek MS  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20063
 128293  Ingold Sports Park  01:45 PM  3 A5 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Carlos 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blk SYL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128295  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blk SYL0
 128296  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante SD F Villalba B2006 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Carlos2
 128297  Connors Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20063

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128298  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Imperial Valley United FC B2006 3 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B20060
 128299  SoCal Sports Complex  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blk SYL 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite2
 128300  Los Coches Creek MS  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Carlos2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128302  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 1 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B20063
 128303  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Carlos 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite1
 128301  SoCal Sports Complex  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC B2006 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blk SYL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128312  Connors Park  02:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC B2006 8 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128305  SoCal Sports Complex  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blk SYL 0 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B20060
 128306  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier3
 128304  Ingold Sports Park  03:35 PM  3 A6 vs A5Imperial Valley United FC B2006 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Carlos1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128307  Los Coches Creek MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC B2006 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier1
 128308  SoCal Sports Complex  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blk SYL 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Carlos1
 128309  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD F Villalba B2006 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128311  Ingold Sports Park  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Carlos   vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B2006 
 128310  SoCal Sports Complex  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blk SYL   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128315  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Carlos   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 
 128313  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD F Villalba B2006   vs.Imperial Valley United FC B2006 
 128314  Palomar College Minkoff Field  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blk SYL