Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2001 Flight 2 Blue
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : SD Real Madrid White B2001 (De Los Santos)033333333 24 16  17  11 2
 A4 : Atlante SD R Briseno B2001313313330 20 14  11  7 2
 A5 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas33100033  13 9  15  9 1
 A1 : Scripps United - B200233013300  13 8  7  12 0
 A7 : Attack B01/02 Green311300031 12 -3  12  10 3
 A8 : Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser01031110  7 -8  21  8 0
 A6 : CSC B2002 Academy/2000010301 5 -18  34  8 1
 A2 : Liverpool SC - B2001 Red0103000   4 -2  8  8 0
 A3 : Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Grana0010001   2 -16  26  8 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126026  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B2002 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2001 Red0
 126024  Allen Field  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas 7 vs.Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser1
 126027  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7CSC B2002 Academy/2 0 vs.Attack B01/02 Green2
 126025  Ocean View Hills School  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Atlante SD R Briseno B2001 3 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2001 (De Los Santos)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126028  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9CSC B2002 Academy/2 1 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2001 (De Los Santos)6
 126030  Morse High School  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Grana 0 vs.Scripps United - B20026
 126029  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8Attack B01/02 Green 2 vs.Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser2
 126031  Grossmont College  05:10 PM  1 A2 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2001 Red 0 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno B20010

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126034  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Scripps United - B2002 3 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno B20014
 126035  Allen Field  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas 6 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Grana2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126033  Connors Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser 1 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2001 (De Los Santos)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126037  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:50 AM  1 A1 vs A5Scripps United - B2002 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas0
 126038  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante SD R Briseno B2001 5 vs.CSC B2002 Academy/20
 126039  RSF Sports Field  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Attack B01/02 Green 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Grana1
 126036  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:10 PM  1 A8 vs A2Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser 3 vs.Liverpool SC - B2001 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126041  Hoover High School  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3SD Real Madrid White B2001 (De Los Santos) 5 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Grana3
 126040  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1CSC B2002 Academy/2 0 vs.Scripps United - B20027
 126042  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A5Attack B01/02 Green 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas0
 126043  Connors Park  01:10 PM  1 A8 vs A4Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser 1 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno B20011

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126045  Palomar College Minkoff Field  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser 1 vs.CSC B2002 Academy/21
 126046  Allen Field  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas 3 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2001 (De Los Santos)4
 126047  RSF Sports Field  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Attack B01/02 Green 0 vs.Scripps United - B20022

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126032  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2CSC B2002 Academy/2 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2001 Red5
 126048  Hoover High School  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7SD Real Madrid White B2001 (De Los Santos) 3 vs.Attack B01/02 Green0
 126051  Morse High School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Grana 0 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno B20013

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126055  Morse High School  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Grana 2 vs.CSC B2002 Academy/25
 126053  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante SD R Briseno B2001 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas1
 126052  Hoover High School  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2001 (De Los Santos) 3 vs.Scripps United - B20021

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126056  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:50 AM  2 A3 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Grana 0 vs.Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser0
 126057  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante SD R Briseno B2001 2 vs.Attack B01/02 Green0
 126059  Allen Field  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas 4 vs.CSC B2002 Academy/21
 126058  Hoover High School  04:10 PM  1 A9 vs A2SD Real Madrid White B2001 (De Los Santos) 2 vs.Liverpool SC - B2001 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126054  Grossmont College  03:55 PM  1 A2 vs A7Liverpool SC - B2001 Red 0 vs.Attack B01/02 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126060  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas5
 126063  RSF Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Attack B01/02 Green 2 vs.CSC B2002 Academy/22
 126061  Ocean View Hills School  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante SD R Briseno B2001 4 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2001 (De Los Santos)5

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126062  Junior Seau Sports Complex  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A1Liverpool SC - B2001 Red 0CC vs.Scripps United - B20020CC

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126066  Mira Mesa Rec Center  08:45 AM  2 A2 vs A5Liverpool SC - B2001 Red   vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas 
 126067  Hoover High School  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7SD Real Madrid White B2001 (De Los Santos)   vs.Attack B01/02 Green 
 126064  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:45 PM  2 A1 vs A3Scripps United - B2002   vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Grana 
 126065  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A6 vs A8CSC B2002 Academy/2   vs.Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126044  Grossmont College  03:55 PM  1 A2 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2001 Red   vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Grana 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126068  Morse High School  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Grana   vs.Atlante SD R Briseno B2001 
 126050  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas   vs.Liverpool SC - B2001 Red 
 126049  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:05 PM  1 A1 vs A8Scripps United - B2002   vs.Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser