Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2006 AA-A North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu33333033    21 15  8  1 0
 A8 : Scripps United - B2006 Red33313313    20 20  5  2 1
 A2 : FC Heat B200633013333    19 19  6  1 0
 A4 : LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry30303313    16 11  14  1 0
 A5 : SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans0033000     6 -10  21  0 0
 A3 : Matrix B06 NC Elite0330000     6 -12  21  1 1
 A1 : Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian00000300    3 -16  25  5 0
 A7 : San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green00000000    0 -27  45  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121180  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix B06 NC Elite 0 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red4
 121177  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green0
 121179  Willow Grove Elem  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu6
 121178  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  3 A1 vs A2Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian 0 vs.FC Heat B20062

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121183  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian 0 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite2
 121184  SoCal Sports Complex  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu 9 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green0
 121181  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  6 A2 vs A4FC Heat B2006 6 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry1
 121182  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Scripps United - B2006 Red 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121186  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green 0 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red7
 121187  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry 6 vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian2
 121185  SoCal Sports Complex  09:40 AM  2 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu 2 vs.FC Heat B20061

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121189  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:40 PM  2 A8 vs A2Scripps United - B2006 Red 0 vs.FC Heat B20060
 121190  Willow Grove Elem  02:25 PM  1 A5 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans 2 vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian0
 121192  Connors Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green 0 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite4
 121191  SoCal Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu 1 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121193  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A3FC Heat B2006 5 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite2
 121194  Connors Park  09:35 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans4
 121195  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  3 A1 vs A6Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121199  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans 1 vs.FC Heat B20064
 121197  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:20 PM  1 A8 vs A6Scripps United - B2006 Red 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu0
 121200  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix B06 NC Elite 0 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry4
 121198  Connors Park  07:05 PM  1 A7 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green 1 vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121202  Leo Mullen Sports Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A8Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian 2 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red6
 121201  SoCal Sports Complex  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu 5 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite1
 121203  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans1
 121204  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A7FC Heat B2006 7 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121196  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Scripps United - B2006 Red 2 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121206  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A1FC Heat B2006 4 vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian0
 121207  SoCal Sports Complex  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans0
 121208  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3Scripps United - B2006 Red 3 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite0
 121205  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green 2 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121211  Palomar College Minkoff Field  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix B06 NC Elite   vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian 
 121210  Maranatha  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans   vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red 
 121209  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry   vs.FC Heat B2006 
 121212  Connors Park  05:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121213  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A2 vs A6FC Heat B2006   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu 
 121216  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix B06 NC Elite   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans 
 121214  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:05 AM  2 A8 vs A7Scripps United - B2006 Red   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green 
 121215  Encinitas Community Park  01:10 PM  3 A1 vs A4Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian   vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121188  Hollandia Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans   vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121218  Leo Mullen Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans 
 121217  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A8FC Heat B2006   vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red 
 121219  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu 
 121220  Connors Park  11:05 AM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix B06 NC Elite   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121224  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry   vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red 
 121223  Mance Buchanon Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu   vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian 
 121222  Maranatha  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green 
 121221  Connors Park  11:15 AM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix B06 NC Elite   vs.FC Heat B2006