Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C 2 Central  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B200933133333    22 21  10  0 0
 A5 : Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund)33330333    21 22  9  1 0
 A10 : INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan30133333    19 16  13  1 0
 A2 : DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor13330300    13 7  30  0 0
 A6 : Scripps United - B2009 White03033013    13 1  29  0 0
 A1 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McCla10300313    11 -3  22  1 0
 A8 : Juventus San D - B2009 BLUE00303000    6 -21  68  0 0
 A4 : Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu30000030    6 -10  31  1 0
 A3 : San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White03003000    6 -10  31  0 0
 A9 : San Diego Strikers B0900000000    0 -23  55  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124107  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor5
 124108  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White 2 vs.INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan3
 124110  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4A A4 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu 6 vs.San Diego Strikers B093
 124109  Jerabek Park  11:10 AM  3 A6 vs A7Scripps United - B2009 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B20098
 124106  Luz Duran Park  04:10 PM  1B A5 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund) 23 vs.Juventus San D - B2009 BLUE1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124115  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1B A5 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund) 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu1
 124111  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White2
 124114  Pacific Beach MS  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B2009 7 vs.San Diego Strikers B092
 124113  Torrey Hills Park  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor 10 vs.Juventus San D - B2009 BLUE2
 124112  Jerabek Park  02:35 PM  3 A6 vs A10Scripps United - B2009 White 3 vs.INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124117  Jerabek Park  09:50 AM  3 A6 vs A2Scripps United - B2009 White 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor11
 124118  Mance Buchanon Park  10:50 AM  4 A4 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain2
 124119  Pacific Beach MS  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B2009 3 vs.INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan3
 124120  Mira Mesa Rec Center  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A9Juventus San D - B2009 BLUE 6 vs.San Diego Strikers B094
 124116  Luz Duran Park  01:10 PM  1B A5 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund) 10 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124121  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B20092
 124122  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund)5
 124124  Lindbergh Park  11:10 AM  1 A9 vs A10San Diego Strikers B09 1 vs.INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan15
 124123  Mira Mesa Rec Center  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Juventus San D - B2009 BLUE 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor5
 124125  Jerabek Park  02:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Scripps United - B2009 White 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124128  Pacific Beach MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B2009 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund)1
 124127  Ramona Community Park  09:30 AM  4 A10 vs A2INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor1
 124130  Lindbergh Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3San Diego Strikers B09 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White7
 124126  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:20 AM  3 A8 vs A4Juventus San D - B2009 BLUE 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124134  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  4 A10 vs A4INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu2
 124131  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:45 AM  3 A8 vs A6Juventus San D - B2009 BLUE 2 vs.Scripps United - B2009 White6
 124133  Torrey Hills Park  11:50 AM  1 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White1
 124132  Luz Duran Park  12:50 PM  1B A5 vs A9Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund) 1F vs.San Diego Strikers B09
Forfeited Game
0
 124135  Pacific Beach MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B2009 7 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124136  Ramona Community Park  09:30 AM  4 A10 vs A6INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan 1 vs.Scripps United - B2009 White0
 124137  Lindbergh Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7San Diego Strikers B09 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B200911
 124140  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund)7
 124139  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain 10 vs.Juventus San D - B2009 BLUE0
 124138  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  4A A4 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124129  Cypress Canyon  02:35 PM  1 A6 vs A1Scripps United - B2009 White 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124143  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White 2 vs.Scripps United - B2009 White4
 124144  Ramona Community Park  09:30 AM  4 A10 vs A8INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan 8 vs.Juventus San D - B2009 BLUE1
 124141  Lindbergh Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1San Diego Strikers B09 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain2
 124142  Pacific Beach MS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B2009 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor2
 124145  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4A A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund)8

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124148  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White   vs.Juventus San D - B2009 BLUE 
 124147  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor   vs.San Diego Strikers B09 
 124149  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain   vs.INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan 
 124150  SoCal Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4A A4 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B2009 
 124146  Luz Duran Park  03:40 PM  1B A5 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund)   vs.Scripps United - B2009 White 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124153  Ramona Community Park  09:30 AM  4 A10 vs A3INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White 
 124155  Lindbergh Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4San Diego Strikers B09   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu 
 124154  Pacific Beach MS  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B2009   vs.Scripps United - B2009 White 
 124152  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor   vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain 
 124151  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:45 AM  3 A8 vs A5Juventus San D - B2009 BLUE   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund) 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124159  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7Juventus San D - B2009 BLUE   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B2009 
 124156  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White   vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain 
 124158  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  4 A4 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu   vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor 
 124160  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1B A5 vs A10Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund)   vs.INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan 
 124157  Jerabek Park  01:20 PM  3 A6 vs A9Scripps United - B2009 White   vs.San Diego Strikers B09 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124162  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor   vs.Scripps United - B2009 White 
 124161  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund) 
 124165  Lindbergh Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8San Diego Strikers B09   vs.Juventus San D - B2009 BLUE 
 124163  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu 
 124164  Ramona Community Park  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A7INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B2009