Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2011 AA-B 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : LAGSD B11 - Rowley W-4   L-1   T-3
A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier W-1   L-7   T-0
A3 : NFFC B2011 RED W-4   L-2   T-2
A4 : LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez W-2   L-4   T-1
A5 : Coronado FC - B2011 W-5   L-2   T-1
A6 : Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blk W-5   L-3   T-0
A7 : Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortega W-0   L-7   T-0
A8 : Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red W-5   L-0   T-3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127157  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Coronado FC - B2011vs.Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blk
 127156  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A1 vs A2LAGSD B11 - Rowleyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier
 127155  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A4 vs A7LAGSD B11 - Gutierrezvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortega
 127158  UC Gardens  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8NFFC B2011 REDvs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127160  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Coronado FC - B2011
 127159  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez
 127161  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A1 vs A3LAGSD B11 - Rowleyvs.NFFC B2011 RED
 127162  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blkvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortega

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127165  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A4 vs A1LAGSD B11 - Gutierrezvs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley
 127166  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Coronado FC - B2011vs.NFFC B2011 RED
 127163  SoCal Sports Complex  12:20 PM  5 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blkvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier
 127164  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortegavs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127167  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier
 127169  SoCal Sports Complex  10:35 AM  5 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blkvs.LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez
 127170  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A7 vs A3Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortegavs.NFFC B2011 RED
 127168  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A1Coronado FC - B2011vs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127173  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A1 vs A6LAGSD B11 - Rowleyvs.Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blk
 127172  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A7 vs A5Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortegavs.Coronado FC - B2011
 127174  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A4Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez
 127171  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.NFFC B2011 RED

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127178  UC Gardens  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4NFFC B2011 REDvs.LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez
 127177  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Coronado FC - B2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier
 127175  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A8 vs A6Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blk
 127176  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A7 vs A1Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortegavs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127182  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortega
 127179  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  5 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blkvs.NFFC B2011 RED
 127181  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A4 vs A5LAGSD B11 - Gutierrezvs.Coronado FC - B2011
 127180  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A1 vs A8LAGSD B11 - Rowleyvs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127185  SoCal Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5 A6 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blkvs.Coronado FC - B2011
 127186  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A3Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.NFFC B2011 RED
 127184  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley
 127183  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A7 vs A4Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortegavs.LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127190  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A7 vs A6Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortegavs.Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blk
 127187  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A4 vs A2LAGSD B11 - Gutierrezvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier
 127189  UC Gardens  11:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1NFFC B2011 REDvs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley
 127188  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Coronado FC - B2011vs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127192  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A8 vs A7Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortega
 127191  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blk
 127194  UC Gardens  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5NFFC B2011 REDvs.Coronado FC - B2011
 127193  Aviara Park  12:40 PM  5 A1 vs A4LAGSD B11 - Rowleyvs.LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127197  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A4 vs A6LAGSD B11 - Gutierrezvs.Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blk
 127198  UC Gardens  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A7NFFC B2011 REDvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortega
 127196  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5LAGSD B11 - Rowleyvs.Coronado FC - B2011
 127195  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127201  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blkvs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley
 127202  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A4 vs A8LAGSD B11 - Gutierrezvs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red
 127199  UC Gardens  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A2NFFC B2011 REDvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier
 127200  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Coronado FC - B2011vs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortega