Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2007 AAA  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Aztecs FC B07 Gold33333333    24 15  7  10 0
 A6 : Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau33333033    21 15  10  13 0
 A1 : Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose33310303    16 11  16  2 0
 A10 : Aztecs FC B07 Gold 130333300    15 11  9  3 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier0331 3 3    13 10  4  5 1
 A7 : Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza0103 03     7 -5  23  4 0
 A9 : SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)31003000    7 -8  23  5 0
 A2 : SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)000003      3 -13  22  1 0
 A3 : Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete00000030    3 -12  21  0 0
 A4 : Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD00000000    0 -24  45  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154851  Mira Mesa Rec Center  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A9Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD 3 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)6
 154847  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 0 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold1
 154848  Luz Duran Park  01:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 4 vs.SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)1
 154850  Bell MS  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau 5 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza4
 154849  Encinitas Community Park  04:40 PM  3 A3 vs A10Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete 0 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 11

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154852  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 3 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete0
 154854  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  11 A2 vs A8SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES) 1 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold4
 154856  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 9 vs.Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD0
 154855  Helix HS  01:10 PM  2 A7 vs A9Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza 2 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)2
 154853  Morse High School  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A10Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau 2 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 11

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154857  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 5 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete1
 154861  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Aztecs FC B07 Gold 5 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)1
 154858  Bell MS  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau 9 vs.SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)0
 154859  Mira Mesa Rec Center  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose4
 154860  Helix HS  05:10 PM  2 A7 vs A10Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza 1 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 17

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154862  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A7Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza2
 154863  Luz Duran Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier1
 154864  Montgomery Waller Park  12:50 PM  1 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC B07 Gold 2 vs.SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)1
 154866  Bell MS  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau 10 vs.Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD0
 154865  Southwest HS  03:50 PM  1 A9 vs A10SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala) 2 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 14

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154871  Hoover High School  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala) 2 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete0
 154867  Montgomery Waller Park  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A4Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1F vs.Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD
Forfeited Game
0
 154870  Bell MS  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose1
 154868  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A2Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 3 vs.SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)0
 154869  Helix HSClosed!  04:20 PM  2 A7 vs A5Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154875  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 8 vs.Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD0
 154874  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES) 1 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete0
 154872  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau0
 154873  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 3 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)1
 154876  Helix HS  02:40 PM  2 A7 vs A1Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose8

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154881  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 
 154878  Southwest HS  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala) 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza3
 154879  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:50 AM  2 A4 vs A3Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD 2 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete6
 154880  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 4 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold7
 154877  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  4 A10 vs A6Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154885  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 0 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold1
 154886  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:15 AM  2 A4 vs A5Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier1
 154882  Southwest HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala) 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose3
 154884  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  3 A3 vs A6Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154890  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose   vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 
 154888  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)   vs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala) 
 154891  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:45 AM  2 A4 vs A7Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD   vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza 
 154889  Leo Mullen Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete   vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 
 154887  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier   vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154883  Helix HS  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A2Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza   vs.SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES) 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154896  Hoover High School  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)   vs.Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD 
 154893  Cleator Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 
 154895  Helix HS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza   vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau 
 154892  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A5Aztecs FC B07 Gold   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 
 154894  Montgomery Waller Park  05:40 PM  1 A10 vs A3Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1   vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154900  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A7Aztecs FC B07 Gold   vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza 
 154898  Bell MS  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A9Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau   vs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala) 
 154901  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier   vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 
 154899  Mira Mesa Rec Center  11:50 AM  2 A4 vs A2Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD   vs.SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES) 
 154897  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154904  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose   vs.Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD 
 154906  Southwest HS  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)   vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 
 154903  Cleator Community Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)   vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau 
 154902  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A5Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 
 154905  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  1 A10 vs A7Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1   vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza