Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C Central 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Matrix B08 TS10333333    19 15  16  1 0
 A7 : Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana3310333     16 13  11  3 0
 A8 : Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham11133013    13 8  13  1 0
 A5 : Atlante Golden Eagles B200811330300    11 3  24  4 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White13033000    10 -5  22  0 0
 A4 : Aztecs FC B08 Premier03000330    9 -6  22  0 0
 A1 : SD Strikers B08 Aguirre00300013    7 -14  26  0 0
 A2 : Liverpool SC - B2008 Black3000000     3 -14  27  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122128  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White 0 vs.Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham0
 122126  Anza ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2SD Strikers B08 Aguirre 2 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 Black4
 122125  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A7Aztecs FC B08 Premier 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana3
 122127  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Atlante Golden Eagles B2008 4 vs.Matrix B08 TS4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122130  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A5Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 2 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20082
 122129  Language Academy  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2008 Black 0 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Premier1
 122131  Anza ES  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD Strikers B08 Aguirre 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White4
 122132  Farb MS  12:55 PM  2 A6 vs A7Matrix B08 TS 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122134  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 3 vs.Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham3
 122135  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A1Aztecs FC B08 Premier 1 vs.SD Strikers B08 Aguirre2
 122133  Junipero Serra HS  01:55 PM  3 A6 vs A2Matrix B08 TS 7 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 Black1
 122136  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Atlante Golden Eagles B2008 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122138  Ocean View Hills School  08:30 AM  3 A5 vs A1Atlante Golden Eagles B2008 6 vs.SD Strikers B08 Aguirre0
 122140  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White3
 122137  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 4 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 Black3
 122139  Junipero Serra HS  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Matrix B08 TS 4 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122142  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 5 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20080
 122141  Sunset Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2008 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White5
 122143  Anza ES  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A6SD Strikers B08 Aguirre 0 vs.Matrix B08 TS5
 122144  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A4Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 5 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122146  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 5 vs.SD Strikers B08 Aguirre1
 122147  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2Atlante Golden Eagles B2008 5 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 Black1
 122148  Cottonwood Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White 2 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Premier5
 122145  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 2 vs.Matrix B08 TS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122150  Anza ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8SD Strikers B08 Aguirre 0 vs.Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham0
 122151  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC B08 Premier 3 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20082
 122149  Junipero Serra HS  01:20 PM  3 A6 vs A3Matrix B08 TS 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122153  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 4 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Premier1
 122156  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A3Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White1
 122154  Anza ES  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Liverpool SC - B2008 Black 1 vs.SD Strikers B08 Aguirre3
 122155  Junipero Serra HS  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5Matrix B08 TS 8 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20084

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122160  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana   vs.Matrix B08 TS 
 122157  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC B08 Premier   vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 Black 
 122158  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Atlante Golden Eagles B2008   vs.Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 
 122159  Cottonwood Park  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White   vs.SD Strikers B08 Aguirre 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122152  Language Academy  08:20 AM  1 A2 vs A7Liverpool SC - B2008 Black   vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122161  Sunset Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2008 Black   vs.Matrix B08 TS 
 122163  Anza ES  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4SD Strikers B08 Aguirre   vs.Aztecs FC B08 Premier 
 122162  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A7Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham   vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 
 122164  Heritage Park  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White   vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B2008 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122166  Anza ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD Strikers B08 Aguirre   vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B2008 
 122165  Sunset Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Liverpool SC - B2008 Black   vs.Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 
 122167  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A6Aztecs FC B08 Premier   vs.Matrix B08 TS 
 122168  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White   vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122172  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Aztecs FC B08 Premier   vs.Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham 
 122170  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A7Atlante Golden Eagles B2008   vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana 
 122169  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White   vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 Black 
 122171  Junipero Serra HS  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1Matrix B08 TS   vs.SD Strikers B08 Aguirre