Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-B South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda)33333333    24 21  8  5 0
 A1 : Olympicos - Palma B200733333033    21 25  7  2 0
 A3 : Matrix B07 LS30003333    15 7  12  3 0
 A5 : Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana30300003    9 -2  24  2 0
 A2 : Atlante Golden Eagles B200703110300    8 -7  27  3 1
 A4 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Frank00013030    7 -15  39  0 0
 A6 : Atlante SD J Olivares B200700110300    5 -18  42  2 0
 A8 : Aztecs FC B07 Red03010000    4 -11  20  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121814  Otay Rec Center  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A2Olympicos - Palma B2007 8 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20070
 121813  Sunset View  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Frank 2 vs.SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda)4
 121815  Bell MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana 8 vs.Atlante SD J Olivares B20073
 121816  Tierra Del Sol MS  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix B07 LS 3 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121817  Ocean View Hills School  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante Golden Eagles B2007 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Frank1
 121818  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Aztecs FC B07 Red 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana1
 121819  Otay Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Olympicos - Palma B2007 3 vs.Matrix B07 LS0
 121820  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Atlante SD J Olivares B2007 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda)6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121822  Hoover High School  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda) 2 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red0
 121823  Sunset View  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Frank 0 vs.Olympicos - Palma B20078
 121821  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Atlante SD J Olivares B2007 2 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20072
 121824  Bell MS  01:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana 1 vs.Matrix B07 LS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121827  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Atlante SD J Olivares B2007 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Frank2
 121825  Montgomery Waller Park  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC B07 Red 1 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20071
 121826  Bell MS  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana 2 vs.Olympicos - Palma B20075
 121828  Sweetwater Lane CP  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda) 3 vs.Matrix B07 LS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121830  Hoover High School  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda) 6 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana0
 121831  Otay Rec Center  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A6Olympicos - Palma B2007 14 vs.Atlante SD J Olivares B20070
 121832  Montgomery Waller Park  12:50 PM  4 A8 vs A4Aztecs FC B07 Red 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Frank3
 121829  Ocean View Hills School  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante Golden Eagles B2007 2 vs.Matrix B07 LS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121833  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Aztecs FC B07 Red 1 vs.Atlante SD J Olivares B20072
 121834  Hoover High School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda) 4 vs.Olympicos - Palma B20073
 121835  Bell MS  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana 3 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20074
 121836  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix B07 LS 11 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Frank1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121837  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Atlante SD J Olivares B2007 1 vs.Matrix B07 LS6
 121839  Sunset View  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Frank 4 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana3
 121840  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Atlante Golden Eagles B2007 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda)4
 121838  Otay Rec Center  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A8Olympicos - Palma B2007 6 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121841  Hoover High School  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda) 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Frank0
 121844  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Aztecs FC B07 Red 0 vs.Matrix B07 LS2
 121842  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante Golden Eagles B2007 1 vs.Olympicos - Palma B20075
 121843  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Atlante SD J Olivares B2007 0 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121845  Sunset View  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Frank   vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B2007 
 121848  Southwest HS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda)   vs.Atlante SD J Olivares B2007 
 121846  Bell MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana   vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red 
 121847  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix B07 LS   vs.Olympicos - Palma B2007 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121850  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Aztecs FC B07 Red   vs.SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda) 
 121849  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante Golden Eagles B2007   vs.Atlante SD J Olivares B2007 
 121851  Otay Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Olympicos - Palma B2007   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Frank 
 121852  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix B07 LS   vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121855  Sunset View  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Frank   vs.Atlante SD J Olivares B2007 
 121853  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Atlante Golden Eagles B2007   vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red 
 121854  Otay Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Olympicos - Palma B2007   vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana 
 121856  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix B07 LS   vs.SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda) 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121858  Bell MS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Grana   vs.SD Real Madrid Red B2007 (Castaneda) 
 121860  Sunset View  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Frank   vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red 
 121859  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Atlante SD J Olivares B2007   vs.Olympicos - Palma B2007 
 121857  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix B07 LS   vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B2007