Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez33303033  18 12  8  7 0
 A3 : Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin03031313  14 9  10  5 0
 A1 : Atlante SD F Oseguera B20051303311   12 8  6  9 0
 A2 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza13031111  11 0  15  11 0
 A5 : Scripps United - B200510303103  11 1  14  1 0
 A6 : Albion SC B05 Academy1033110   9 -1  15  7 0
 A8 : SD SURF PL - B2005 (DONLON)30300110  8 -5  15  6 1
 A7 : Matrix B05 MM00000010  1 -24  33  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128054  Ingold Sports Park  12:45 PM  3 A3 vs A8Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin 1 vs.SD SURF PL - B2005 (DONLON)2
 128051  San Ysidro HS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez 8 vs.Matrix B05 MM0
 128053  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6Scripps United - B2005 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Academy1
 128052  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128056  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A3Albion SC B05 Academy 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin8
 128055  San Ysidro HS  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez 4 vs.SD SURF PL - B2005 (DONLON)0
 128057  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:20 PM  2 A5 vs A2Scripps United - B2005 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza4
 128058  Ocean View Hills School  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005 5 vs.Matrix B05 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128060  Mira Mesa HS  01:40 PM  2 A7 vs A8Matrix B05 MM 0 vs.SD SURF PL - B2005 (DONLON)3
 128061  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Albion SC B05 Academy 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza1
 128059  San Ysidro HS  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez 3 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B20052
 128062  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3Scripps United - B2005 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128066  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A1Scripps United - B2005 0 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B20052
 128065  Hourglass Park  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A3Matrix B05 MM 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin3
 128063  Cleator Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A8 vs A2SD SURF PL - B2005 (DONLON) 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza1
 128064  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Albion SC B05 Academy 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128070  Hourglass Park  12:10 PM  3 A7 vs A5Matrix B05 MM 0 vs.Scripps United - B20055
 128068  Cleator Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4SD SURF PL - B2005 (DONLON) 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez3
 128067  Encinitas Community Park  04:50 PM  4 A2 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128072  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6SD SURF PL - B2005 (DONLON) 2 vs.Albion SC B05 Academy2
 128074  Ingold Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez0
 128071  Cardiff Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza 2 vs.Scripps United - B20052
 128073  Hourglass Park  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1Matrix B05 MM 0 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B20053

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128075  Ingold Sports Park  10:45 AM  3 A3 vs A6Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Academy1
 128078  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005 2 vs.SD SURF PL - B2005 (DONLON)2
 128076  Encinitas Community Park  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza 3 vs.Matrix B05 MM3
 128077  Tijuana River Park  02:45 PM  2 A4 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez 3 vs.Scripps United - B20051

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128080  Cardiff Sports Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza 1 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128082  Cleator Community Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3SD SURF PL - B2005 (DONLON) 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin2
 128079  Hourglass Park  03:40 PM  4 A7 vs A4Matrix B05 MM 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez3
 128081  Robb Field  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Albion SC B05 Academy 1 vs.Scripps United - B20052

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128085  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Scripps United - B2005   vs.SD SURF PL - B2005 (DONLON) 
 128083  San Ysidro HS  02:45 PM  2 A4 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez   vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza 
 128086  Ingold Sports Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin   vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005 
 128084  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Albion SC B05 Academy   vs.Matrix B05 MM 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128069  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005   vs.Albion SC B05 Academy 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128088  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7SD SURF PL - B2005 (DONLON)   vs.Matrix B05 MM 
 128090  Ingold Sports Park  03:50 PM  3 A3 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin   vs.Scripps United - B2005 
 128087  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005   vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez 
 128089  Cardiff Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza   vs.Albion SC B05 Academy