Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2003 AA-A South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas3303313331  23 22  12  11 1
 A4 : Xolos Academy FC - B2003133033311   18 13  12  3 0
 A6 : Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts0330311313  18 3  14  7 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier031101030   9 -7  17  3 0
 A2 : PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20031100100003  6 -15  39  3 0
 A1 : Scripps United - B2003 White1001030000  5 -16  33  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152925  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts1
 152924  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B2003 White 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20033

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152928  All Seasons  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts2
 152926  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Scripps United - B2003 White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas6
 152927  Mission Bay HS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20032

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152930  El Cajon Valley HS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - B2003 3 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White0
 152929  Helix HS  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20033
 152931  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 1F vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152932  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas11
 152934  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5Scripps United - B2003 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier1
 152933  Helix HS  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20032

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152935  Pacific Beach MS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier2
 152936  Allen Field  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 5 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20031
 152937  Helix HS  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A1Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 2 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152938  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20036
 152939  Mission Bay HS  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 0 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White2
 152940  West Hills H S  04:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152941  Allen Field  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 5 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White2
 152942  El Cajon Valley HS  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - B2003 6 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20030
 152943  Helix HS  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A5Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152946  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier1
 152944  Mission Bay HS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts3
 152945  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:10 PM  1 A1 vs A4Scripps United - B2003 White 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20038

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152948  El Cajon Valley HS  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - B2003 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts0
 152949  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 2 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White0
 152947  Allen Field  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 6 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20030

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152950  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20031

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152952  Helix HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 3 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White2
 152951  El Cajon Valley HS  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - B2003 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152953  El Cajon Valley HS  10:15 AM  1 A4 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - B2003   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 
 152954  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B2003 White   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 
 152955  Allen Field  03:45 PM  3 A3 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas   vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152956  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:05 PM  2 A1 vs A3Scripps United - B2003 White   vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 
 152957  Mission Bay HS  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003   vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2003 
 152958  Chula Vista Comm Park  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier   vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152923  El Cajon Valley HS  08:50 AM  1 A4 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - B2003   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier