Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 2 Central
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : NFFC B2010 BLACK W-2   L-4   T-2
A2 : Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham W-4   L-3   T-1
A3 : SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE) W-1   L-7   T-0
A4 : Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United W-5   L-3   T-0
A5 : SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez W-4   L-3   T-1
A6 : Scripps United - B2010 White W-6   L-2   T-0
A7 : SD Strikers B10 Aguirre W-0   L-8   T-0
A8 : Liverpool SC - B2010 White W-8   L-0   T-0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127523  Maranatha  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavezvs.Scripps United - B2010 White
 127521  Orange Glen HS  09:15 AM  3 A4 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido Unitedvs.SD Strikers B10 Aguirre
 127522  UC Gardens  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A2NFFC B2010 BLACKvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham
 127524  Cleator Community Park  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A8SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE)vs.Liverpool SC - B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127527  UC Gardens  09:10 AM  2 A1 vs A3NFFC B2010 BLACKvs.SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE)
 127526  Language Academy  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Liverpool SC - B2010 Whitevs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez
 127528  Jerabek Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Scripps United - B2010 Whitevs.SD Strikers B10 Aguirre
 127525  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A2 vs A4Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127532  Maranatha  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavezvs.SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE)
 127530  Anza ES  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8SD Strikers B10 Aguirrevs.Liverpool SC - B2010 White
 127529  Jerabek Park  01:45 PM  2 A6 vs A2Scripps United - B2010 Whitevs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham
 127531  Monte Vista HS  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido Unitedvs.NFFC B2010 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127534  Maranatha  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavezvs.NFFC B2010 BLACK
 127536  Anza ES  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3SD Strikers B10 Aguirrevs.SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE)
 127535  Jerabek Park  01:10 PM  2 A6 vs A4Scripps United - B2010 Whitevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United
 127533  Language Academy  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Liverpool SC - B2010 Whitevs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127538  Anza ES  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5SD Strikers B10 Aguirrevs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez
 127539  UC Gardens  09:10 AM  2 A1 vs A6NFFC B2010 BLACKvs.Scripps United - B2010 White
 127537  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A2 vs A3Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE)
 127540  Language Academy  03:45 PM  1 A8 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2010 Whitevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127543  Maranatha  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavezvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham
 127541  Language Academy  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2010 Whitevs.Scripps United - B2010 White
 127544  Cleator Community Park  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A4SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE)vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United
 127542  Anza ES  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1SD Strikers B10 Aguirrevs.NFFC B2010 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127545  Jerabek Park  08:50 AM  2 A6 vs A3Scripps United - B2010 Whitevs.SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE)
 127547  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  4 A4 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido Unitedvs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez
 127546  UC Gardens  10:50 AM  2 A1 vs A8NFFC B2010 BLACKvs.Liverpool SC - B2010 White
 127548  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A2 vs A7Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.SD Strikers B10 Aguirre

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127549  Anza ES  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4SD Strikers B10 Aguirrevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United
 127551  Jerabek Park  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A5Scripps United - B2010 Whitevs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez
 127550  Robb Field  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A1Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.NFFC B2010 BLACK
 127552  Language Academy  03:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2010 Whitevs.SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127553  Orange Glen HS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido Unitedvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham
 127556  Anza ES  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6SD Strikers B10 Aguirrevs.Scripps United - B2010 White
 127554  Maranatha  09:10 AM  3 A5 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavezvs.Liverpool SC - B2010 White
 127555  Cleator Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE)vs.NFFC B2010 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127558  Language Academy  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A7Liverpool SC - B2010 Whitevs.SD Strikers B10 Aguirre
 127559  UC Gardens  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A4NFFC B2010 BLACKvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United
 127560  Cleator Community Park  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A5SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE)vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez
 127557  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A2 vs A6Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.Scripps United - B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127562  UC Gardens  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5NFFC B2010 BLACKvs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez
 127564  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE)vs.SD Strikers B10 Aguirre
 127561  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A2 vs A8Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.Liverpool SC - B2010 White
 127563  Orange Glen HS  09:15 AM  3 A4 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido Unitedvs.Scripps United - B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127565  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE)vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham
 127567  Jerabek Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Scripps United - B2010 Whitevs.NFFC B2010 BLACK
 127568  Orange Glen HS  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido Unitedvs.Liverpool SC - B2010 White
 127566  Maranatha  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavezvs.SD Strikers B10 Aguirre