Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 1 Central
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas W-0   L-8   T-0
A2 : PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010 W-3   L-5   T-0
A3 : Matrix B10 TS W-5   L-2   T-1
A4 : Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeley W-1   L-7   T-0
A5 : Atlante Golden Eagles B2010 W-5   L-2   T-1
A6 : Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega W-6   L-1   T-1
A7 : Chula Vista FC Gold - B2010 W-4   L-4   T-0
A8 : Hotspurs USA - B2010 White W-6   L-1   T-1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125931  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8Matrix B10 TSvs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 White
 125928  San Dieguito Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeleyvs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2010
 125929  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A2Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010
 125930  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6Atlante Golden Eagles B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125932  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeleyvs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010
 125933  Los Coches Creek MS  10:20 AM  3 A8 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2010 Whitevs.Atlante Golden Eagles B2010
 125934  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A3Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.Matrix B10 TS
 125935  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A6 vs A7Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortegavs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125939  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  4 A5 vs A3Atlante Golden Eagles B2010vs.Matrix B10 TS
 125936  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A6 vs A2Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortegavs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010
 125938  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A1Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeleyvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas
 125937  Terra Nova PK  01:50 PM  2 A7 vs A8Chula Vista FC Gold - B2010vs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125940  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A8 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2010 Whitevs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010
 125941  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A1Atlante Golden Eagles B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas
 125942  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A6 vs A4Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortegavs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeley
 125943  Terra Nova PK  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Chula Vista FC Gold - B2010vs.Matrix B10 TS

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125947  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2010 Whitevs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeley
 125945  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A5Chula Vista FC Gold - B2010vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B2010
 125944  Barnard ES  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.Matrix B10 TS
 125946  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A1 vs A6Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125948  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2010 Whitevs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega
 125951  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Matrix B10 TSvs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeley
 125950  Chollas Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Atlante Golden Eagles B2010vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010
 125949  Terra Nova PK  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC Gold - B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125952  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A6 vs A3Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortegavs.Matrix B10 TS
 125954  San Dieguito Sports Complex  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A5Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeleyvs.Atlante Golden Eagles B2010
 125953  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A1 vs A8Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 White
 125955  Barnard ES  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125959  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A8 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2010 Whitevs.Matrix B10 TS
 125956  Explorer  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A4Chula Vista FC Gold - B2010vs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeley
 125957  Barnard ES  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas
 125958  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A6 vs A5Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortegavs.Atlante Golden Eagles B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125961  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8Atlante Golden Eagles B2010vs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 White
 125960  Barnard ES  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeley
 125962  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1Matrix B10 TSvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas
 125963  Terra Nova PK  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A6Chula Vista FC Gold - B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125965  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A8 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2010 Whitevs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2010
 125964  Barnard ES  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega
 125966  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeley
 125967  Farb MS  12:45 PM  2 A3 vs A5Matrix B10 TSvs.Atlante Golden Eagles B2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125970  San Dieguito Sports Complex  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A6Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeleyvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega
 125971  Farb MS  12:45 PM  2 A3 vs A7Matrix B10 TSvs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2010
 125968  Barnard ES  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 White
 125969  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.Atlante Golden Eagles B2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125974  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A6 vs A1Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortegavs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas
 125972  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A2Matrix B10 TSvs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010
 125973  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  4 A5 vs A7Atlante Golden Eagles B2010vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2010
 125975  San Dieguito Sports Complex  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A8Express Boys 2010 Select - Deeleyvs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 White