Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 2 North  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red W-2   L-6   T-0
A2 : Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David W-6   L-0   T-1
A3 : San Marcos Revolution - B2010 W-5   L-2   T-1
A4 : Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter W-3   L-3   T-1
A5 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010 W-5   L-0   T-2
A6 : Attack B10 White W-0   L-8   T-0
A7 : LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez W-4   L-1   T-2
A8 : Borussia Del Mar B2010 W-2   L-6   T-0
A9 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suare W-3   L-5   T-0
A10 : DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz W-4   L-3   T-1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125868  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010vs.Borussia Del Mar B2010
 125872  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A9Albion SC North - B10 Premier Portervs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez
 125870  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  6 A3 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B2010vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz
 125869  Rancho del Oro Pk  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2010 Redvs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David
 125871  Horizon Church  02:00 PM  1A A6 vs A7Attack B10 Whitevs.LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125876  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A7 vs A9LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrezvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez
 125873  Lake Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2010 Redvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2010
 125875  Ingold Sports Park  09:00 AM  3N A2 vs A8Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 Davidvs.Borussia Del Mar B2010
 125877  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010vs.Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter
 125874  Nativity Church  01:45 PM  2 A6 vs A10Attack B10 Whitevs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125880  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:10 AM  2 A4 vs A1Albion SC North - B10 Premier Portervs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red
 125878  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  10:10 AM  2 A5 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2010
 125881  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A7 vs A10LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrezvs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz
 125879  Horizon Church  11:30 AM  1A A6 vs A2Attack B10 Whitevs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125882  Carmel Creek ES  11:15 AM  2 A8 vs A9Borussia Del Mar B2010vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125886  ADA Harris ES  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarezvs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz
 125883  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  6 A3 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2010vs.LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez
 125884  Rancho del Oro Pk  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2010 Redvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010
 125885  Carmel Creek ES  11:50 AM  1 A8 vs A2Borussia Del Mar B2010vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David
 125887  Horizon Church  12:45 PM  1A A6 vs A4Attack B10 Whitevs.Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125892  ADA Harris ES  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarezvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2010
 125889  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortizvs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David
 125890  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  6 A7 vs A5LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrezvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010
 125891  Solana Santa Fe  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1Attack B10 Whitevs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red
 125888  Carmel Creek ES  03:10 PM  1 A8 vs A4Borussia Del Mar B2010vs.Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125896  Torrey Hills Park  10:35 AM  1 A10 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortizvs.Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter
 125897  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A7 vs A1LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrezvs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red
 125895  Ingold Sports Park  11:10 AM  3N A2 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 Davidvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2010
 125894  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez
 125893  Carmel Creek ES  05:10 PM  1 A8 vs A6Borussia Del Mar B2010vs.Attack B10 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125898  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortizvs.Attack B10 White
 125902  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3N A2 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 Davidvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010
 125900  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3Albion SC North - B10 Premier Portervs.San Marcos Revolution - B2010
 125901  Rancho del Oro Pk  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2010 Redvs.Borussia Del Mar B2010
 125899  ADA Harris ES  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarezvs.LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125905  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2010vs.Attack B10 White
 125904  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A7 vs A2LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrezvs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David
 125906  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  1 A10 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortizvs.Borussia Del Mar B2010
 125903  ADA Harris ES  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarezvs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red
 125907  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:50 PM  2 A4 vs A5Albion SC North - B10 Premier Portervs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125909  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3N A2 vs A9Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 Davidvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez
 125911  Rancho del Oro Pk  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A10Vista Storm SC - B2010 Redvs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz
 125908  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010vs.Attack B10 White
 125912  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:50 AM  2 A4 vs A7Albion SC North - B10 Premier Portervs.LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez
 125910  Walnut Grove  12:40 PM  6 A3 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2010vs.Borussia Del Mar B2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125915  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortizvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2010
 125914  Ingold Sports Park  09:45 AM  3N A2 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 Davidvs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red
 125916  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A7 vs A6LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrezvs.Attack B10 White
 125917  ADA Harris ES  10:50 AM  1 A9 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarezvs.Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter
 125913  Carmel Creek ES  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A5Borussia Del Mar B2010vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125919  Horizon Church  08:30 AM  1A A6 vs A9Attack B10 Whitevs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarez
 125918  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  6 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2010vs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Red
 125922  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A10SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortiz
 125920  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:50 AM  2 A4 vs A2Albion SC North - B10 Premier Portervs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 David
 125921  Carmel Creek ES  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A7Borussia Del Mar B2010vs.LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125924  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3N A2 vs A6Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 Davidvs.Attack B10 White
 125925  Rancho del Oro Pk  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2010 Redvs.Albion SC North - B10 Premier Porter
 125926  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2010 - Ortizvs.LAGSD B10 White-Gutierrez
 125927  ADA Harris ES  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 White Suarezvs.Borussia Del Mar B2010
 125923  Walnut Grove  01:50 PM  6 A3 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2010vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2010