Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2001 Flight 2 Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Aztecs FC B01 Elite33033133  19 8  13  8 1
 A1 : Atlante SD A Sandoval B20021331313   15 8  6  8 3
 A5 : Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas30130303  13 3  13  3 0
 A3 : FC Heat B2001 BLACK30003133  13 4  15  6 1
 A7 : NFFC B2002 RED00033130  10 -6  19  6 0
 A8 : San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II00330300  9 -2  20  5 0
 A2 : Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio1310000   5 -8  16  3 0
 A6 : LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers03100000  4 -7  17  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127613  Valhalla HS  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas 1 vs.LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers0
 127611  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  1 A4 vs A7Aztecs FC B01 Elite 4 vs.NFFC B2002 RED1
 127612  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio1
 127614  Frances Ryan Park  04:10 PM  4 A3 vs A8FC Heat B2001 BLACK 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127615  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8Aztecs FC B01 Elite 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II2
 127618  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002 2 vs.NFFC B2002 RED0
 127617  Helix HS  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio2
 127616  Aviara Park  02:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers 3 vs.FC Heat B2001 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127620  Hickman  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A8NFFC B2002 RED 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II4
 127619  Montgomery Waller Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Aztecs FC B01 Elite 2 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval B20023
 127621  Aviara Park  06:20 PM  3 A6 vs A2LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127623  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio1
 127625  Hickman  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A3NFFC B2002 RED 3 vs.FC Heat B2001 BLACK2
 127624  Aviara Park  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers 2 vs.Aztecs FC B01 Elite3
 127626  Helix HS  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas 1 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval B20021

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127622  Helix HS  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas 3 vs.FC Heat B2001 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127627  El Cajon Valley HS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio 0 vs.FC Heat B2001 BLACK5
 127630  Hickman  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A5NFFC B2002 RED 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas2
 127629  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002 3 vs.LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers0
 127628  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:40 PM  1 A8 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II 2 vs.Aztecs FC B01 Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127633  Hickman  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1NFFC B2002 RED 2 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval B20022
 127632  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II 3 vs.LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers1
 127634  Frances Ryan Park  03:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4FC Heat B2001 BLACK 0 vs.Aztecs FC B01 Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127631  El Cajon Valley HS  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127636  El Cajon Valley HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.NFFC B2002 RED
Forfeited Game
1F
 127635  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A6FC Heat B2001 BLACK 3 vs.LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers2
 127638  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II0
 127637  Montgomery Waller Park  04:20 PM  1 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC B01 Elite 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127642  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:35 PM  1 A8 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II 3 vs.FC Heat B2001 BLACK4
 127639  Hickman  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4NFFC B2002 RED 2 vs.Aztecs FC B01 Elite3
 127641  Aviara Park  03:50 PM  3 A6 vs A5LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127640  El Cajon Valley HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio   vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127643  Montgomery Waller Park  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC B01 Elite   vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio 
 127646  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  6 A3 vs A1FC Heat B2001 BLACK   vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002 
 127644  Aviara Park  03:50 PM  3 A6 vs A7LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers   vs.NFFC B2002 RED 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127645  Helix HS  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A8Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127647  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002   vs.Aztecs FC B01 Elite 
 127648  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II   vs.NFFC B2002 RED 
 127650  Frances Ryan Park  04:20 PM  4 A3 vs A5FC Heat B2001 BLACK   vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127649  El Cajon Valley HS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio   vs.LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers