Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2010 AA-B Central
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedi W-6   L-2   T-0
A2 : SD Force FC Academy B2010- L. Henry W-0   L-9   T-0
A3 : PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010 W-3   L-1   T-4
A4 : LAGSD B10 White-Avory W-6   L-2   T-1
A5 : Matrix B10 MM W-1   L-3   T-4
A6 : San Diego SC B2010 White W-6   L-1   T-2
A7 : Scripps United - B2010 Red W-1   L-5   T-1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126586  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A4 vs A7LAGSD B10 White-Avoryvs.Scripps United - B2010 Red
 126585  Meadowbrook MS  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedivs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- L. Henry
 126587  Wangenheim MS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix B10 MMvs.San Diego SC B2010 White

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126588  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  2 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2010 Whitevs.Scripps United - B2010 Red
 126589  Maranatha  10:20 AM  3 A2 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2010- L. Henryvs.LAGSD B10 White-Avory
 126590  Meadowbrook MS  01:20 PM  1 A1 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedivs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126592  Meadowbrook MS  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A4Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedivs.LAGSD B10 White-Avory
 126593  Wangenheim MS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix B10 MMvs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010
 126591  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2010 Whitevs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- L. Henry

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126594  Meadowbrook MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedivs.Matrix B10 MM
 126596  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A4 vs A6LAGSD B10 White-Avoryvs.San Diego SC B2010 White
 126595  Jerabek Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Scripps United - B2010 Redvs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126597  Maranatha  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2010- L. Henryvs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010
 126598  Jerabek Park  01:15 PM  2 A7 vs A5Scripps United - B2010 Redvs.Matrix B10 MM

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126601  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Matrix B10 MMvs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- L. Henry
 126602  Barnard ES  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010vs.LAGSD B10 White-Avory
 126600  Jerabek Park  12:40 PM  2 A7 vs A1Scripps United - B2010 Redvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedi

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126605  Maranatha  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2010- L. Henryvs.Scripps United - B2010 Red
 126603  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A4 vs A5LAGSD B10 White-Avoryvs.Matrix B10 MM
 126604  Bob McEvoy  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010vs.San Diego SC B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126607  Jerabek Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4Scripps United - B2010 Redvs.LAGSD B10 White-Avory
 126608  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2010 Whitevs.Matrix B10 MM
 126606  Maranatha  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2010- L. Henryvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedi

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126599  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2010 Whitevs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedi

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126609  Jerabek Park  11:10 AM  2 A7 vs A6Scripps United - B2010 Redvs.San Diego SC B2010 White
 126611  Barnard ES  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedi
 126610  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  4 A4 vs A2LAGSD B10 White-Avoryvs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- L. Henry

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126614  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010vs.Matrix B10 MM
 126613  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A4 vs A1LAGSD B10 White-Avoryvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedi
 126612  Maranatha  10:20 AM  3 A2 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2010- L. Henryvs.San Diego SC B2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126615  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix B10 MMvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedi
 126616  Barnard ES  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010vs.Scripps United - B2010 Red
 126617  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2010 Whitevs.LAGSD B10 White-Avory

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126618  Barnard ES  08:50 AM  1 A3 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- L. Henry
 126620  Meadowbrook MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedivs.San Diego SC B2010 White
 126619  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix B10 MMvs.Scripps United - B2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126622  Maranatha  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2010- L. Henryvs.Matrix B10 MM
 126621  Meadowbrook MS  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedivs.Scripps United - B2010 Red
 126623  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  5 A4 vs A3LAGSD B10 White-Avoryvs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126624  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Matrix B10 MMvs.LAGSD B10 White-Avory
 126625  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2010 Whitevs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2010
 126626  Jerabek Park  12:20 PM  2 A7 vs A2Scripps United - B2010 Redvs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- L. Henry