Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 1 Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blk SYL30333313  19 12  6  2 0
 A7 : Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005)31013333  17 13  7  6 2
 A6 : FC Heat B2005 BLUE30330303  15 8  8  4 0
 A1 : Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B200511330311  13 3  15  4 3
 A5 : FC Heat B2005 WHITE03013300  10 -3  15  4 0
 A4 : Matrix B05 CB Elite000000031 4 -12  28  12 2
 A2 : Atlante SD J E Duran B2005130000000 4 -21  34  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128137  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante SD J E Duran B2005 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B20052
 128138  Pine Avenue Park  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Matrix B05 CB Elite 0 vs.Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005)7
 128136  Frances Ryan Park  06:10 PM  4 A5 vs A6FC Heat B2005 WHITE 1 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128140  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3FC Heat B2005 BLUE 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blk SYL1
 128139  Joshua Tree PK  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2005 2 vs.Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005)2
 128141  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD J E Duran B2005 3 vs.Matrix B05 CB Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128143  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3FC Heat B2005 WHITE 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blk SYL1
 128144  Pine Avenue Park  11:55 AM  3 A4 vs A1Matrix B05 CB Elite 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B20053
 128142  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2FC Heat B2005 BLUE 6 vs.Atlante SD J E Duran B20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128147  Pine Avenue Park  08:30 AM  3 A4 vs A6Matrix B05 CB Elite 0 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE1
 128145  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:10 AM  2 A7 vs A3Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005) 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blk SYL1
 128146  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  6 A5 vs A1FC Heat B2005 WHITE 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B20052

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128150  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005) 2 vs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE2
 128148  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD J E Duran B2005 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blk SYL6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128152  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A2FC Heat B2005 WHITE 4 vs.Atlante SD J E Duran B20050
 128151  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005) 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B20050
 128153  Mance Buchanon Park  05:45 PM  2 A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blk SYL 1 vs.Matrix B05 CB Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128156  Pine Avenue Park  08:45 AM  3 A4 vs A5Matrix B05 CB Elite 1 vs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE2
 128154  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Atlante SD J E Duran B2005 1 vs.Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005)3
 128155  SoCal Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blk SYL 3 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128157  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5FC Heat B2005 BLUE 3 vs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE0
 128158  Joshua Tree PK  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2005 2 vs.Atlante SD J E Duran B20050
 128159  Chula Vista Comm Park  07:10 PM  2 A7 vs A4Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005) 6 vs.Matrix B05 CB Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128162  Pine Avenue Park  08:45 AM  3 A4 vs A2Matrix B05 CB Elite 3 vs.Atlante SD J E Duran B20051
 128161  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A6Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005) 2 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE0
 128160  Mance Buchanon Park  03:15 PM  2 A1 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2005 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blk SYL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128163  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante SD J E Duran B2005 1 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE6
 128164  Mance Buchanon Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blk SYL 4 vs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128165  Pine Avenue Park  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2005 4 vs.Matrix B05 CB Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128168  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A4FC Heat B2005 BLUE   vs.Matrix B05 CB Elite 
 128166  Mance Buchanon Park  07:05 PM  2 A3 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blk SYL   vs.Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005) 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128167  Frances Ryan Park  04:20 PM  6 A1 vs A5Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2005   vs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128149  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1FC Heat B2005 BLUE   vs.Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2005 
 128170  Frances Ryan Park  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A7FC Heat B2005 WHITE   vs.Chula Vista FC U15 (B2005) 
 128169  Mance Buchanon Park  07:05 PM  2 A3 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blk SYL   vs.Atlante SD J E Duran B2005